Fresh 'n Rebel Bold L3

• Bluetooth speaker with a power output of 40 W
• Waterand dust-resistant
• Portable mono design
• Ideal for parties and outdoor activities
• Supports wireless connection
• Deep bass and high volume
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fresh 'n Rebel Bold L3, Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Volume Control Ring, Waterproof speaker (IP67), 40W RMS, Full Bass and Crystal Clear Sounds, Double Fun Mode. 25h Playtime 1RB7600TB
40W RMS Powerful Sound: Immerse yourself in rich audio delivered by a 30W woofer for deep bass and a 10W tweeter for crystal-clear highs, ensuring an exceptional listening experience from this portable Bluetooth speaker. IP67 Dust & Waterproof: Brave any adventure knowing this rugged wireless Bluetooth speaker is engineered to withstand dust, splashes, rain, and even submersion, making it the perfect companion for all your outdoor activities. 25-Hour Playtime: Keep the music going all day and night on a single charge, offering extended listening enjoyment without constantly needing to plug in your Bluetooth speaker. Plus, easily adjust volume with the integrated control ring. Party & Double Fun Modes: Amplify your gatherings with Party Mode for a louder sound, or create an immersive stereo experience by wirelessly connecting two Bold L3 speakers using Double Fun Mode Portable Wireless Design: Enjoy the freedom of Bluetooth connectivity in a durable and easily transportable speaker, ready to accompany you on any journey, while its robust build ensures it can handle the rigors of travel.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Bold L3, Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Volume Control Ring, Waterproof speaker (IP67), 40W RMS, Full Bass and Crystal Clear Sounds, Double Fun Mode. 25h Playtime (Storm Grey) 1RB7600SG
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Bold L3 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Volume Control Ring Waterproof speaker 69d42a5cb9379baacff4e4ff
Bold L3 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Volume Control Ring Waterproof speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£148.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Bold L3, Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Volume Control Ring, Waterproof speaker (IP67), 40W RMS, Full Bass and Crystal Clear Sounds, Double Fun Mode. 25h Playtime (Ice Grey) 1RB7600IG
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Bold L3, Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Volume Control Ring, Waterproof speaker (IP67), 40W RMS, Full Bass and Crystal Clear Sounds, Double Fun Mode. 25h Playtime (Dried Green) 1RB7600DG
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth speaker with a power output of 40 W
Waterand dust-resistant
Portable mono design
Ideal for parties and outdoor activities
Supports wireless connection
Deep bass and high volume
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Bold L3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh 'n Rebel Bold S3
£32.45
Fresh 'n Rebel Bold S3Compare 4 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Rockbox Cube
£25.45
Fresh'n Rebel Rockbox CubeCompare 1 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Rockbox Round H2O
£13.92
Fresh'n Rebel Rockbox Round H2OCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teufel Fender x Teufel ROCKSTER GO 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier MP230
£94.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bose SoundLink Flex
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sony SRS-XB23
£99.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beyerdynamic Phonum
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SRS-XE200
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Loewe We. HEAR 1
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch Austin
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ULT Field 3
£97.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Edifier R1010BT
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel