Fox Eos2 sleeping bag

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Eos2 sleeping bag
from £74.99to £84.997 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Fox Fishing EOS2
• Material: Polyester
• Recommended for 2-3 seasons
• Length-adjustable fastening strap
• Pocket for pillow
• Dimensions: Width 94 cm, Length 213 cm, Packed size 35 cm x 47 cm, Weight 2.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Eos2 sleeping bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag - All Sizes - Fishing Camping Accessories - Free Delivery CSB064
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag - All Sizes - Fishing Camping Accessories - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Fox EOS Sleeping Bags To Fit EOS Bedchair EOS 2 EOS 3 Carp Fishing Sleeping Bags CSB064
Fox EOS Sleeping Bags To Fit EOS Bedchair EOS 2 EOS 3 Carp Fishing Sleeping Bags, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Chairs & Bed Chairs
prodImage
£74.99
£86.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
Fox EOS 2 Sleeping Bag CSB064
Three sizes (1, 2 and 3) in range to complement the three sizes of EOS bedchair
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag CSB064-FX
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£79.99
£92.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Fox Eos 2 Sleeping Bag CSB064
Fox Eos 2 Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag CSB064
Fox EOS Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Chairs & Bed Chairs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Fox EOS 2 Sleeping Bag
Fox EOS 2 Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fox Fishing EOS2
Material: Polyester
Recommended for 2-3 seasons
Length-adjustable fastening strap
Pocket for pillow
Dimensions: Width 94 cm, Length 213 cm, Packed size 35 cm x 47 cm, Weight 2.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Eos2 sleeping bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Micro II 800
£79.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Lux Double
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
£69.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicBlanc Summit 4
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Camper left
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro
£64.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel