Foreo Issa Kids

Manufacturer: Foreo
from £83.30to £119.006 offersManufacturer: Foreo

Price History

1M
Foreo Issa Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOREO ISSA Kids 5-12 Electric Sonic Toothbrush, Medical-Grade Silicone + PBT Polymer Bristles, 6-Months Replaceable Brush Head, 265 Uses/USB Charge, Smile Helpers, FDA Approved, 2-Year Warranty F9847
FOREO ISSA Kids 5-12 Electric Sonic Toothbrush, Medical-Grade Silicone + PBT Polymer Bristles, 6-Months Replaceable Brush Head, 265 Uses/USB Charge, Smile Helpers, FDA Approved, 2-Year Warranty
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
FOREO ISSA Kids Silicone Sonic Toothbrush for Children from 5 to 12 Years, Rose Nose Hippo OPC-PVBSMY9-NEW
Features HELPS DEVELOPING RIGHT ORAL HYGIENE HABITS - ISSA kids provides children with all the brushing benefits of an electric toothbrush and...
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
Foreo - ISSA kids Silicone Sonic Toothbrush 5-12 Years Merry Berry Shark - USB Plug OPC-PFHQTSR-NEW
...
prodImage
£112.64
Shipping: Free
FOREO ISSA kids 5-12 Electric Sonic Toothbrush, Medical-grade Silicone + PBT Polymer Bristles, 6-months Replaceable Brush Head, 265 Uses/USB Charge, Smile Helpers, FDA Approved, 2-year Warranty F9854
COMPLETE ORAL HYGIENE This colorful and educational electric toothbrush for kids raises the bar of travel accessories for oral hygiene, cleaning teeth, gums, cheeks and tongue. MINI HYBRID HEAD The small Hybrid brush head combines PBT and silicone bristles and a cheek and tongue cleaner for fresh breath, white teeth and complete cleaning. SONIC PULSE TECHNOLOGY This superior sonic toothbrush uses 9,000 T-sonic pulsations per minute to create micro-oscillations that remove plaque and massage gums. SMILE CONTROL "CHEERY" AND "SAD" The fun control smiles light up to remind you to brush your teeth for 2 minutes and alert if more than 12 hours elapsed since the last cleaning. MEDICAL SILICONE A soft toothbrush of the highest quality for maximum hygiene. ISSA kids is made of ultra-hygienic medical silicone, bacteria resistant and free from BPA and phthalates.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOREO ISSA Kids 5-12 Electric Sonic Toothbrush, Medical-Grade Silicone + PBT Polymer Bristles, 6-Months Replaceable Brush Head, 265 Uses/USB Charge, OPC-PVBSMXY-NEW
Safety Warning Choking hazard: Keep out of reach of children under 3 years. Replace brush head every 6 months for optimal oral hygiene.
prodImage
£112.64
Shipping: Free
FOREO ISSA Kids Silicone Sonic Toothbrush for Children from 5 to 12 Years, Rose Nose Hippo
HELPS DEVELOPING RIGHT ORAL HYGIENE HABITS - ISSA kids provides children with all the brushing benefits of an electric toothbrush and helps them practice and perfect a natural manual movement so they can develop good oral hygiene habits from the start. SMILE HELPERS "GLEE" & "GLUM" - Smiley faces "Glee" and "Glum" attract the attention of children. "Glee" lights up to indicate when they have completed 2 minutes of brushing and "Glum" lights up to indicate when they haven't brushed for more than 12 hours. MEDICAL SILICONE RESISTANT TO BACTERIA - The toothbrush contains no BPA and phthalates and is quick drying and non-porous to prevent the build-up of bacteria. The ultra-hygienic and extra soft silicone and PBT bristles from ISSA kids thoroughly clean the teeth and prevent damage to tooth enamel and gum irritation. SMART INVESTMENT IN ORAL CARE - ISSA kids is lightweight and easy to carry. The toothbrush does not have a bulky charging base, but is easily rechargeable via USB. With a single charge, the brush will last as much as 265 days. Each replaceable brush head lasts more than 6 months. 2 YEAR WARRANTY - FOREO warrants this device for a period of TWO (2) YEARS from the original date of purchase against defects due to defective workmanship or materials arising from normal use of the device. Register the device before first use to unlock it.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Foreo Issa Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean HX6839/28
£82.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/11
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Issa Baby
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/04
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£62.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Foreo
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.64
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel