Foreo Espada 2

Price History
• Medical device for the treatment of acne and skin blemishes
• Contains 2% salicylic acid for effective skincare
• Combination of blue LED light and T-Sonic pulsations
• Antibacterial, waterproof silicone
• Built-in timer for 30-second treatments
• Reduces blackheads and regulates sebum production
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Espada 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FOREO ESPADA 2 LED Light Therapy, Blemish & Spot Treatment Skincare Device, Medical-grade Silicone, Scar Treatment, Pimple Removal, FDA Cleared, Fuchsia B0C1H1W7GT
LED LIGHT THERAPY LED face mask blemish treatment for face, targeting pimples below the skin, without overdrying, while reducing sebum production & inflammation to minimize future breakouts. T-SONIC SCAR HEALING When directed onto spots, patented T-Sonic pulsations massage, stimulate microcirculation, facilitating skin renewal to eliminate blemishes and scarring left on the skin. PRECISION & SAFETY The targeting light focuses LED face light therapy mask, not disturbing the healthy skin as skin sensor protects eyes, turning on the spot stick LED only when in contact with skin. CLINICALLY PROVEN EFFICACY Reduce blackheads by 41% & whiteheads by 45%. 100% of ESPADA users report clearer skin, 4/5 report a decrease in breakouts, and 3/4 report visible results after 1st use. SWEDISH SPOT TREATMENT A supercharged blemish LED light therapy, proven to treat & heal, combines ESPADA 2 LED device & a topical ESPADA BHA + PHA Blemish Solution gel for the best results.
prodImage
£101.39
Shipping: Free
FOREO Espada 2 Targeted Blue LED Acne Treatment Device – Pearl Pink 10303127
The Foreo Espada 2 tackles persistent spots and breakouts right at the source. It fires ultra-concentrated blue LED light precisely at each individual blemish to clear existing spots and inflammation. Better still, it clears your skin without drying it out. Its T-Sonic pulsations work on existing blemishes too, fading your marks and kick-starting your skin's natural renewal process. And it minimises pores by regulating your skin's natural oil production, making them look smaller over time. That means you can enjoy smooth, healthier-looking skin every day.Good to know- Skin-contact sensor technology keeps you safe during use- Medical-grade silicone prevents bacteria build-up and is soft on skin- The timer pulses every 30 seconds so you know each spot is treated- Its lightweight, handheld design is easy to hold and use- It's waterproof so you can use it when you're in the shower- The built-in battery gives you up to 150 uses per full charge
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.25
£125.24
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
FOREO ESPADA 2 LED Light Therapy, Blemish & Spot Treatment Skincare Device, Medical-grade Silicone, Scar Treatment, Pimple Removal, FDA Cleared, Cobalt Blue F0538_MB
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO ESPADA 2 LED Light Therapy, Blemish & Spot Treatment Skincare Device, Medical-grade Silicone, Scar Treatment, Pimple Removal, FDA Cleared, Cobalt Blue F0538_MB
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
FOREO ESPADA 2 Targeted Blue LED Therapy Acne Treatment Pearl Pink
The ESPADA 2 plus provides professional-grade blue LED therapy for targeted acne treatment. This medical-grade device uses ultra-concentrated light...
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Medical device for the treatment of acne and skin blemishes
Contains 2% salicylic acid for effective skincare
Combination of blue LED light and T-Sonic pulsations
Antibacterial, waterproof silicone
Built-in timer for 30-second treatments
Reduces blackheads and regulates sebum production

Price History

1M 3M
Foreo Espada 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Foreo

Foreo Luna 4 go
£79.90
Foreo Luna 4 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00
Foreo FAQ 411Compare 4 Prices
Foreo Bear 2 go
£209.00
Foreo Bear 2 goCompare 6 Prices
Foreo FAQ 202
£649.00
Foreo FAQ 202Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Ufo 2
£109.00
Foreo Ufo 2Compare 12 Prices
Foreo Ufo 3 mini
£140.78
Foreo Ufo 3 miniCompare 3 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)
£259.00
Foreo Luna 4 plus (sensitive skin)Compare 5 Prices
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)
£159.21
Foreo Luna 4 (sensitive skin)Compare 4 Prices
Foreo FAQ 402
£509.00
Foreo FAQ 402Compare 2 Prices
Foreo Luna fofo
£44.99
Foreo Luna fofoCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Luna 4 body
£100.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Foreo Luna 4 mini
£95.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beurer FC 72
£76.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Luna mini 3
£84.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Foreo Ufo 3 go
£83.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic EH-XS01
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Iris 2
£122.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£101.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.25
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Foreo
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel