Focus Home Interactive A Plague Tale: Requiem PS5

Price History
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Amicia and Hugo flee south to start a new life and to overcome Hugo's curse. But as Hugo's powers awaken anew, death and destruction and the all-consuming rats return. Once again on the run, the two place all their hope on an island from a prophecy that may hold the key to Hugo's salvation.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focus Home Interactive A Plague Tale: Requiem PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
A Plague Tale: Requiem PS5 NEW DISPATCH TODAY BY 2 P.M. PLTLRQP5
A Plague Tale: Requiem PS5 NEW DISPATCH TODAY BY 2 P.M., Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.95 / Unit
A Plague Tale Requiem For PS5 (New & Sealed)
A Plague Tale Requiem For PS5 (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
A Plague Tale: Requiem (PS5) 25526-PS5-A-PLAGUE-TALE-REQUIEM-PS5-UK
The physical version of A Plague Tale: Requiem includes the Protector Pack DLC! Set out on the right foot in the next chapter of Amicia's and Hugo's journey, with a special crossbow skin, exclusive cosmetics for Amicia, and bonus crafting material. Sequel to the award-winning adventure A Plague Tale: Innocence A spectacular grounded tale twisted by supernatural forces Use a variety of tools, sneak, fight, or unleash hell and rats Stunning visuals combine with an enthralling score, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
A Plague Tale: Requiem (PS5) YS-B3BG-YCQS
The physical version of A Plague Tale: Requiem includes the Protector Pack DLC! Set out on the right foot in the next chapter of Amicia's and Hugo's journey, with a special crossbow skin, exclusive cosmetics for Amicia, and bonus crafting material. Sequel to the award-winning adventure A Plague Tale: Innocence A spectacular grounded tale twisted by supernatural forces Use a variety of tools, sneak, fight, or unleash hell and rats Stunning visuals combine with an enthralling score, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Focus Home Interactive A Plague Tale Requiem PS5 Game
Faracrossthesea,anislandcalls... Embarkonaheartrendingjourneyintoabrutal,breathtakingworldtwistedbysupernaturalforces.
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
A Plague Tale: Requiem for PlayStation 5 B09TCCF84R
Sequel to the award-winning adventure, A Plague Tale: Innocence A spectacular grounded tale twisted by supernatural forces Use a variety of tools, sneak, fight, or unleash hell and rats Stunning visuals combine with an enthralling score Includes The Protector Pack DLC: Special crossbow skin, exclusive cosmetics for Amicia, and bonus crafting material, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£34.04
£39.57
Shipping: £5.53
with shipping: £5.53
A Plague Tale: Requiem (PlayStation PS5) B09T5WM326
Successor to the award-winning "A Plague Tale: Innocence" A gripping story of supernatural powers Use tools, sneak, fight or unleash hell Includes Protector Pack DLC, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Amicia and Hugo flee south to start a new life and to overcome Hugo's curse. But as Hugo's powers awaken anew, death and destruction and the all-consuming rats return. Once again on the run, the two place all their hope on an island from a prophecy that may hold the key to Hugo's salvation.
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Focus Home Interactive A Plague Tale: Requiem PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focus Home Interactive

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Anno 1800 - Console Edition PS5
£22.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Sacred 2 Remaster PS5
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inin Air Twister PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
£21.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Square Enix Visions of Mana PS5
£22.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quantic Dream Dustborn Deluxe Edition PS5
£19.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£20.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
evergameuk
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.95 / Unit
pc-software
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
PROGAMES
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
EVERGAME
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel