Focus Home Interactive Aliens Dark Descent PS5

Manufacturer: Focus Home Interactive
Focus Home Interactive Aliens Dark Descent PS5
from £23.35to £32.886 offersManufacturer: Focus Home Interactive
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 16 years
• Real-time battles against Xenomorphs
• Open levels
• Dozens of specializations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focus Home Interactive Aliens Dark Descent PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focus Entertainment ALIENS DARK DESCENT PS5 GAME NOTSPECIFIED
ALIENS DARK DESCENT PS5 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Aliens: Dark Descent (PS5) NOT SPECIFIED
Aliens: Dark Descent (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Aliens: Dark Descent B0BYSBLMZ4
Kämpfe in einer spannenden Aliens-Originalstory gegen legendäre Xenomorphs, darunter Facehugger, Praetorians, Alien Queens und viele andere Übernimm die strategische Führung und wechsle bei jeder Mission deine Team-Taktik. Verwalte vorsichtig die Gesundheit, die Ressourcen und den Verstand deiner Soldaten und vermeide dauerhafte Teamverluste und Nervenzusammenbrüche. Bahne dir deinen einzigartigen Weg zum Überleben in einer langlebigen Welt. Finde Abkürzungen, erschaffe Safezones und richte Bewegungsmelder ein, um den Horrorkreaturen immer einen Schritt voraus zu sein. Bilde und stärke Teams aus 5 anfänglichen Marines-Klassen, mit Dutzenden von Spezialisierungen, einzigartigen Fähigkeiten und Waffen. Verbessere und spezialisiere deine Soldaten mit unverkennbaren Fähigkeiten sowie einem Waffenarsenal, Panzerungen und Vorteilen und wage dich dann an riskante Missionen in brisanten Territorien., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focus Entertainment Aliens: Dark Descent PS5 NOTSPECIFIED
Aliens: Dark Descent PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Aliens: Dark Descent (PS5) New & Sealed BRAND NEW & SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Aliens: Dark Descent (PS5) New & Sealed BRAND NEW & SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
£27.69
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Focus hOme Interactive Aliens Dark Descent PlayStation 5 Real-Time Tactics PS5 Video Game NOTSPECIFIED
Aliens Dark Descent PlayStation 5 Real-Time Tactics PS5 Video Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Real-time battles against Xenomorphs
Open levels
Dozens of specializations
PEGI Recommendation
from 16 years
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Focus Home Interactive Aliens Dark Descent PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Visions of Mana PS5
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bandai Namco Tales of Arise PS5
£22.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Square Enix Powerwash Simulator PS5
£20.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix FANTASIAN Neo Dimension PS5
£24.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Team17 Hell Let Loose Deluxe PS5
£25.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sega Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
EA Games Dragon Age: The Veilguard PS5
£24.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony The Last of Us Part II Remastered PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Focus Home Interactive Aliens Dark Descent PS5
iymo_uk
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel