Focus Home Interactive The Surge Xbox One

• Xbox One Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The world is on the brink of collapse due to a rapidly aging population and devastating epidemics. People have to move to the suburbs because artificial intelligence dominates their jobs in the city. With the help of exoskeletons, work is now carried out from the suburbs.
• RPG
• Innovative combat system
• Development systems for characters
Show all product details
Offer
£77.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maximum Games The Surge - Xbox One 350360
The Surge - Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The world is on the brink of collapse due to a rapidly aging population and devastating epidemics. People have to move to the suburbs because artificial intelligence dominates their jobs in the city. With the help of exoskeletons, work is now carried out from the suburbs.
RPG
Innovative combat system
Development systems for characters
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

More from Focus Home Interactive

Focus Home Interactive The Surge Xbox One
ounz
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel