Fluke 87-5 V Industrial Multimeter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 87-5 V Industrial Multimeter
from £655.20to £692.642 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Digital multimeter
• Frequency and capacity measurement
• Resistance measurement
• Relative value measurement
• Temperature measurement
• Continuity test and diode test
• Min/Max/average value recording
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fluke 87-5 V Industrial Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 87V True RMS Industrial Digital Multimeter - Optional Kits & Calibration 3947858
Fluke 87V True RMS Industrial Digital Multimeter - Optional Kits & Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£655.20
Shipping: Free
Fluke 87V True RMS Industrial Digital Multimeter - Optional Kits & Calibration 3947858
Fluke 87V True RMS Industrial Digital Multimeter - Optional Kits & Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£692.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency and capacity measurement
Resistance measurement
Relative value measurement
Temperature measurement
Continuity test and diode test
Min/Max/average value recording

Price History

1M
Fluke 87-5 V Industrial Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 3 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 374 FC AC Clamp Meter
£656.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke FLK-87VMAX-PVLEAD1 (5337412)
£620.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 368 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
£581.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvin Arnoux CA 5011 (P01196311E)
£606.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 179 IMSK (4370598)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning CM 9-2
£732.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter
£550.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 1577 Multimeter
£780.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke i30
£713.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 376 FC AC Clamp Meter
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel