Flex VCE 44 M AC set (465704)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex VCE 44 M AC set (465704)
from £1,090.441 offerManufacturer: Flex
• Safety vacuum with automatic filter cleaning, 42 l container capacity
• Class M classification
• Adapter plate for L-BOXXES and Tanos Systainer
• High-performance turbine for consistently high suction power
• Flat pleated filter with Teflon/nano coating
• Permanent socket, electronic on/off automation
• Flow sensor technology for volume flow monitoring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 44 M AC set (465704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCE 44 M AC-Set 230/CEE B0BZYZVW3K
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:Flex Good product with excellent quality, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£1,090.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety vacuum with automatic filter cleaning, 42 l container capacity
Class M classification
Adapter plate for L-BOXXES and Tanos Systainer
High-performance turbine for consistently high suction power
Flat pleated filter with Teflon/nano coating
Permanent socket, electronic on/off automation
Flow sensor technology for volume flow monitoring

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 44 M AC set (465704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)Compare 3 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)
£546.78
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
£174.99
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)Compare 12 Prices
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Flex VCE22M (530920)Compare 2 Prices
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)
£145.60
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Floor nozzle clip-on
£57.01
Flex Floor nozzle clip-onCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 H AC
£906.50
Flex VCE 44 H ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC
£974.33
Flex VCE 33 M ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
£817.78
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Puzzi 10/2 Adv (1.193-120.0)
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC006GMZ01
£963.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 200
£869.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£849.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 75/2 Ap Me Tc
£1,354.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VCE 44 M AC set (465704)
prodImage
£1,090.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel