Flex VC 2 L MC Hip 18.0-EC (509981)

Manufacturer: Flex
from £198.99to £228.734 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Power Supply: Battery
• For mobile use
• Compact design, fits in any vehicle
• Manual filter cleaning for performance
• High-performance turbine for strong suction power
• Flat-pleated filter for optimized cleaning
• Compact hose extendable up to 2.5 m
• Easy connection of FLEX power tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VC 2 L MC Hip 18.0-EC (509981)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Compact Cordless Portable Vacuum Cleaner Home Automotive Garage 509981
Flex Compact Cordless Portable Vacuum Cleaner Home Automotive Garage 509981, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
FLEX VC 2 L Hip 18.0-EC 0001-FLXVCHIP2LMC
Wide range of features From Flex Design & durable, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£202.75
Shipping: Free
Flex Compact Cordless Portable Vacuum Cleaner Home Automotive Garage 509981
Flex Compact Cordless Portable Vacuum Cleaner Home Automotive Garage 509981, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools 509981 VC 2 L MC Hip 18.0-EC Vacuum L-Class 18V Bare FLXVCHIP2L
Flex Power Tools 509981 VC 2 L MC Hip 18.0-EC Vacuum L-Class 18V Bare FLXVCHIP2L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£228.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
For mobile use
Compact design, fits in any vehicle
Manual filter cleaning for performance
High-performance turbine for strong suction power
Flat-pleated filter for optimized cleaning
Compact hose extendable up to 2.5 m
Easy connection of FLEX power tools
Specification
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VC 2 L MC Hip 18.0-EC (509981)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)
£1,384.90
Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)Compare 3 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)
£546.78
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
£174.99
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)Compare 12 Prices
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Flex VCE22M (530920)Compare 2 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
£575.00
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)Compare 2 Prices
Flex VCE 44 H AC
£906.50
Flex VCE 44 H ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)
£114.41
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
£817.78
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HF122GPT 011
£177.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DVC350Z
£202.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWH161N
£165.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.75
Shipping: Free
gsfcarparts
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£228.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel