Makita DVC350Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DVC350Z
from £202.98to £387.5911 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Bin Capacity: 3 L
• Bagless: Yes
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Ideal for external dust extraction from battery-powered tools
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DVC350Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DVC350Z 18v Vacuum cleaner
MAKITA DVC350Z 18v Vacuum cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£202.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC350Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner – Batteries and Charger Not Included 16-PXR7-LDLM
Compact and lightweight Soft start for smooth start ups Electronic 2 speed selection 2 functions in 1; Convertible into a Blower by attaching nozzle assembly Large dry capacity bag 3 litres 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tools), Weight: 7.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC350Z 18v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner / Blower / Dust Extractor + 3L Bag
Makita DVC350Z 18v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner / Blower / Dust Extractor + 3L Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£233.19
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC350Z 18v LXT Vacuum Cleaner ( Body Only )
Model DVC350 is a Cordless vacuum cleaner. Its main benefitsare: Cordless design for high portability, Large 3L dust bagcapacity, High/Low air...
prodImage
£286.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DVC350 18v LXT Cordless Dust Extractor No Batteries DVC350Z
Makita DVC350 18v LXT Cordless Dust Extractor No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£242.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC350Z 18v LXT Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit
Makita DVC350Z 18v LXT Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£252.76
Shipping: Free
Makita Vacuum Cleaner DVC350Z
Makita Vacuum Cleaner DVC350Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC350Z LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit
Makita DVC350Z LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC350Z DVC350Z LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit MAKDVC350Z
Makita DVC350Z DVC350Z LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit MAKDVC350Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£302.02
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC350Z LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit MAKDVC350Z
Makita DVC350Z LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit MAKDVC350Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£309.26
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC350Z DVC350Z LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit
Makita DVC350Z DVC350Z LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£387.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Ideal for external dust extraction from battery-powered tools
Dimensions
Weight:2.2 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Bin Capacity:3 L

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DVC350Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£437.48
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices
Makita DVC350Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£202.98
Shipping: Free
RamanDz
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£233.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel