Flex Transport case Big Organizer Stack Pack (531467)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex Transport case Big Organizer Stack Pack (531467)
from £69.99to £82.802 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Impact-resistant plastic with aluminum reinforcements for optimal protection
• Additional handles allow flexible and comfortable handling
• Interlocking quick-release fasteners for customizable assembly
• Large organizer with transparent lid for clear storage of small parts
• Dimensions: Length 560 mm, Width 397 mm, Height 143 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex Transport case Big Organizer Stack Pack (531467)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex power tools Flex STACK PACK Big Organizer TK-L SP BO 531467
Flex STACK PACK Big Organizer TK-L SP BO 531467, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Boxes & Storage
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Flex - Stack Pack Big Organizer - Made of Impact Resistant Plastic with Aluminium Reinforced Corners, Metal Latch and More - 531467 - Organiser Storage for Tools Set and Accessories
COMPREHENSIVE STORAGE SOLUTION: Crafted from high-quality, impact-resistant plastic with aluminium-reinforced corners, this big tool box organiser is designed to endure the harshest construction site conditions, ensuring your tool set and work accessories stay protected and secure. EASY TO TRANSPORT: Featuring durable metal latches and ergonomic handles, this storage box with compartments offers flexible and comfortable handling, making it simple to carry and move around, whether you're heading to the job site or storing it in the workshop. TAILOR YOUR STORAGE SYSTEM: The Big tool chest includes innovative interlocking quick-connect fasteners, allowing you to easily connect multiple boxes together. This feature provides you with the freedom to build a modular storage system that suits your unique needs. ULTIMATE ORGANISATION FOR SMALL PARTS: Designed with practicality in mind, this organiser box includes eight spacious accessory containers with adjustable partitions, giving you the perfect solution for storing a wide variety of small parts like screws, bit boxes, nails, and washers. BUILT BY PROS, FOR PROS: We never stand still. Every tool we design is driven by commitment, ambition and a genuine passion for progress, ours and yours. We listen to our users and work together to create clever innovations that solve real on-site challenges, from refurb to automotive. You're not just performing. You're proforming, with FLEX.
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impact-resistant plastic with aluminum reinforcements for optimal protection
Additional handles allow flexible and comfortable handling
Interlocking quick-release fasteners for customizable assembly
Large organizer with transparent lid for clear storage of small parts
Dimensions: Length 560 mm, Width 397 mm, Height 143 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Flex Transport case Big Organizer Stack Pack (531467)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£69.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
£64.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75753
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita P-84137
£63.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley 1-97-515
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brilliant Tools BT023172
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
£81.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel