Flex TK-L SP SET-1 (531461)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex TK-L SP SET-1 (531461)
from £288.00to £425.958 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Impact-resistant plastic cases with aluminum reinforcement
• Additional handles for flexible handling
• Quick-connect fasteners for custom configuration
• Protection class IP65
• Dimensions: Trolley with detachable telescopic handle, large transport case, medium box, big organizer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex TK-L SP SET-1 (531461)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX STACK PACK 531461
FLEX STACK PACK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£288.00
£300.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Flex - Stack Pack Rolling Tool Box, 3 Pc Set - With Gas Struts 9 Inch Wheels - Made of Impact Resistant Plastic with Aluminium Reinforced Corners, Metal Latch and + - 531461 531461-FBM
RELIABLE STORAGE TROLLEY: The Stack Pack storage and transport system is built to handle the toughest construction site conditions. Featuring impact-resistant plastic boxes with reinforced aluminium corners, your tools and accessories are securely protected from damage, ensuring reliable storage throughout your projects. FOR EFFORTLESS TRANSPORT: Designed for ease of use, our tool trolley system includes a trolley with a removable telescopic handle and 23 cm robust wheels for smooth transport across any terrain. The durable metal latch and additional handles provide enhanced flexibility and comfort, making handling and movement of your tools and accessories hassle-free. CUSTOMISABLE AND FLEXIBLE ASSEMBLY: The interlocking quick-connect fasteners allow for easy and secure connection of individual boxes, enabling you to build your storage box exactly how you need it. Whether you’re transporting a variety of tools or organising accessories, the modular design gives you total control over your storage setup, adapting effortlessly to your specific requirements. WEATHER-RESISTANT, ORGANISED, AND ACCESSIBLE: Featuring an IP65 rating, our tool storage system is resistant to dust and water, keeping your tools safe and dry in any environment. The standard kit includes a large carrying box, a medium box with gas struts for smooth opening, and a Big Organiser with a transparent lid. BUILT BY PROS, FOR PROS: We never stand still. Every tool we design is driven by commitment, ambition and a genuine passion for progress, ours and yours. We listen to our users and work together to create clever innovations that solve real on-site challenges, from refurb to automotive. You're not just performing. You're proforming, with FLEX., Weight: 57.32018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Flex
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Flex power tools Flex 531461 Tk-L Sp Set-1 Stack Pack Carrying Case Kit 1
Flex 531461 Tk-L Sp Set-1 Stack Pack Carrying Case Kit 1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Boxes & Storage
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex power tools Flex 531461 Tk-L Sp Set-1 Stack Pack Carrying Case Kit 1
Flex 531461 Tk-L Sp Set-1 Stack Pack Carrying Case Kit 1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Boxes & Storage
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Flex power tools Flex stack pack 3pc storage system TK-L SP SET-1 carrying case kit 1 531461
Flex stack pack 3pc storage system TK-L SP SET-1 carrying case kit 1 531461, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Boxes & Storage
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools TK-L SP SET-1 STACK PACK Carrying Case Kit 1 FLXTKLSPSET1
Flex Power Tools TK-L SP SET-1 STACK PACK Carrying Case Kit 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£386.49
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 531461 TK-L SP SET-1 STACK PACK Carrying Case Kit 1 FLXTKLSPSET
Flex Power Tools 531461 TK-L SP SET-1 STACK PACK Carrying Case Kit 1 FLXTKLSPSET, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£393.29
Shipping: Free
Flex TKL SP SET 1 Wheeled Tool Case Combo Stack Pack 531461
Flex TKL SP SET 1 Wheeled Tool Case Combo Stack Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£425.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impact-resistant plastic cases with aluminum reinforcement
Additional handles for flexible handling
Quick-connect fasteners for custom configuration
Protection class IP65
Dimensions: Trolley with detachable telescopic handle, large transport case, medium box, big organizer

Price History

1M 3M
Flex TK-L SP SET-1 (531461)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Robust34 Tool Case (00 21 36 LE)
£285.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex BIG Twin Move RED Leer (98 99 15 LE)
£311.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£287.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
£253.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex BIG Basic Move Frame (00 21 06 LE)
£292.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
£223.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel