Flex LBP 125-15 18-EC C (531770)

Price History
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex LBP 125-15 18-EC C (531770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools 18V Angle Grinder Bare Unit Disc 125mm Spindle M14 FLXLBP12518N 531770
Flex Power Tools 18V Angle Grinder Bare Unit Disc 125mm Spindle M14 FLXLBP12518N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£322.84
Shipping: Free
Flex Cordless Angle Grinder with Paddle Switch LBP 125-15 18-EC C (with Dead Man's Function, 18 V, EMS System, brushless Motor) 531770 0001-FLXLBP12518N
Electronic Management System (EMS): Protects the device, extends the life and improves efficiency. Brushless Motor: Provides higher efficiency and longer life. Safety features: soft start, restart lock, temperature monitoring and overload protection. Anti-kickback and electronic brake: stops the tool in approx. 3 seconds and shuts off the engine when the disc is blocked. Ergonomic design: slim handle with soft grip inserts and angled side handle for comfortable handling.
prodImage
£334.19
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 531770 LBP 125-15 18-EC C Grinder 18V Bare Unit FLXLBP12518N
Flex Power Tools 531770 LBP 125-15 18-EC C Grinder 18V Bare Unit FLXLBP12518N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£334.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Flex LBP 125-15 18-EC C (531770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£677.35
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 3 Prices
Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)
£329.99
Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)Compare 4 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)
£155.74
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)Compare 4 Prices
Flex FHE 2-22 SDS-Plus (413674)
£134.65
Flex FHE 2-22 SDS-Plus (413674)Compare 1 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£473.34
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)
£235.96
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)
£253.55
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)Compare 3 Prices
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)
£299.99
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)
£157.74
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DGA513RTJ
£326.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PO6000C
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA051GZ
£304.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA506RTJ
source: eBay
Makita DGA506RTJ
£312.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann TS305_230V
£309.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex ODE 2-100 EC (468916)
£269.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 9031
£299.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki G3623DAW4Z
£302.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LTX BL 15-150 Quick (601747840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel