Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
from £299.00to £558.393 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Straight Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 9,000 rpm - 28,000 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Abrasive Body Diameter: 50 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Sound Pressure Level: 85.3 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein AGSZ18-280 LBL AS 18v Cordless Die Grinder Bare Unit Uses Bosch Batteries 71230561000
Fein AGSZ18-280 LBL AS 18v Cordless Die Grinder Bare Unit Uses Bosch Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Fein AGSZ18-280 LBL AS 18v Cordless Die Grinder Bare Unit 71230561000
Fein AGSZ18-280 LBL AS 18v Cordless Die Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£324.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 71230561000 AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS Cordless Grinder Brushless Motor
Fein 71230561000 AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS Cordless Grinder Brushless Motor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£558.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
2 open-end wrenches
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.77 kg
Grinding Properties
Abrasive Body Diameter:50 mm
Other
Sound Pressure Level:85.3 dB
Sound Power Level:93.3 dB
Overload Protection:Yes
Restart Protection:Yes
Accessories:Collet, Suitcase
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:9,000 rpm - 28,000 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Straight Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 30 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 6 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 46 Prices
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£63.24
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo WVB 18 LTX BL 15-150 Quick (601747840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SRE 4350 TurboTec (611350000)
£299.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-10 AS (71220261000)
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA038GZ
£301.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GD0810C
£245.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BO6050J
£295.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein CCG 18-125 BLPD Select (71200462000)
£291.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo GA 18 LTX G (600639850)
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann TS305_230V
£307.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
wrightytool
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£324.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£558.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel