Fein HighPower Battery Pack (92604179020)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein HighPower Battery Pack (92604179020)
from £180.991 offerManufacturer: Fein
• High-power Li-ion battery with high-current cells
• Charge level indicator and advanced SafetyCell technology
• Consistently high current output with 75% higher current than Li-ion battery
• Recommended for Fein battery magnetic core drills and battery angle grinders
• Compatible with all Fein 18 V battery tools
• Capacity: 5.2 Ah, Voltage: 18 V, Battery type: Li-ion
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£180.99
Shipping: £9.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 1 HighPower lithium-ion battery with high-capacity cells and FEIN SafetyCell Technology, Voltage 18 V, Capacity 5.2 Ah, Weight 0.75 kg PD-4014586888224
Long-lasting durability Enhanced features Reliable performance Wide range of features Ergonomic design Reliable performance Durable construction
prodImage
£180.99
£189.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
High-power Li-ion battery with high-current cells
Charge level indicator and advanced SafetyCell technology
Consistently high current output with 75% higher current than Li-ion battery
Recommended for Fein battery magnetic core drills and battery angle grinders
Compatible with all Fein 18 V battery tools
Capacity: 5.2 Ah, Voltage: 18 V, Battery type: Li-ion

More from Fein

Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCB1104P3-QW
£178.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GSK60B4
£189.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ASC 145 Duo (627495000)
£181.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BA2800T
£169.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita BL4040F (1910N6-8)
£164.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ
£178.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita BL6440 191R06-8
£198.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 5.2 Ah (685051000)
£159.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DS battery pack (624990000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL4050F
£158.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fein HighPower Battery Pack (92604179020)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel