Flex Guide rail GRS (359351)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex Guide rail GRS (359351)
from £156.53to £185.633 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Guide rail
• Material: aluminum
• Dimensions: L1600 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex Guide rail GRS (359351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools GRS 160 Guide Rail 1600mm 359351
Flex Power Tools GRS 160 Guide Rail 1600mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£156.53
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools Aluminium Guide Rail 1600mm For Circular & Plunge Saw FLXGRS160 359351
Flex Power Tools Aluminium Guide Rail 1600mm For Circular & Plunge Saw FLXGRS160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£175.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools 359351 GRS 160 Guide Rail 1600mm FLXGRS160
Flex Power Tools 359351 GRS 160 Guide Rail 1600mm FLXGRS160, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£185.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guide rail
Material: aluminum
Dimensions: L1600 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Flex Guide rail GRS (359351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact M1
£156.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
£157.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX 16
£155.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)
£154.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 3 A (05004183001)
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8100 SB 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 7 27-piece (05004175001)
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel