Flex GE MH 18.0-EC (504025)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex GE MH 18.0-EC (504025)
from £678.99to £900.698 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Sander Type: Wall and Ceiling Sander
• Battery-powered wall and ceiling sander with interchangeable head system
• Brushless motor for higher efficiency
• Easy attachment and removal of sanding heads
• Electronics: speed preselection, overload protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex GE MH 18.0-EC (504025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe® Wall and Ceiling Sander 18V Bare Unit 504025
Flex Power Tools GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe® Wall and Ceiling Sander 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£678.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe® Wall and Ceiling Sander 18V Bare Unit F 504025
Flex Power Tools GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe® Wall and Ceiling Sander 18V Bare Unit F, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£706.08
Shipping: Free
Flex Tools Flex Cordless Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 18V GE MH 18.0-EC 504.025
With interchangeable head system. Reliable force transmission and high flexibility thanks to the flexible drive shaft from. For decades established...
prodImage
£728.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
FlexPowerTools 504025 GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe® Wall and Ceiling Sander 18V Bare
FlexPowerTools 504025 GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe® Wall and Ceiling Sander 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£719.50
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe® Wall and Ceiling Sander 18V Bare Unit FLXGEMH18N
Flex Power Tools GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe® Wall and Ceiling Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£724.49
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 504025 GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 18V Bare U
Flex Power Tools 504025 GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 18V Bare U, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£785.18
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 18V Bare Unit 504025
Flex Power Tools GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£808.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £808.46 / Unit
Flex Power Tools 504025 GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe® Wall Ceiling Sander 18V Bare
Flex Power Tools 504025 GE MH 18.0-EC Giraffe® Wall Ceiling Sander 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£900.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Battery-powered wall and ceiling sander with interchangeable head system
Brushless motor for higher efficiency
Easy attachment and removal of sanding heads
Electronics: speed preselection, overload protection
Sander Type
Wall and Ceiling Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Flex GE MH 18.0-EC (504025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo RBE 15-180 Set (602243500)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex BRE 8-4 9 (453420)
£672.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CE001GZ
£844.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tormek T-8 (421380)
£709.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zipper ZI-BTS350T
£647.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set (504157)
£733.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zipper ZI-BTS350
£599.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PC5001C
£780.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mirka MID6504044
£524.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWE7800-QS
£555.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex GE MH 18.0-EC (504025)
nn4-online
prodImage
£678.99
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£706.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£728.80
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£719.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel