Flex SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set (504157)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set (504157)
from £733.02to £1,111.198 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Sander with Electronic Management System (EMS)
• Suitable for restoration, renovation, modernization, and processing of various surfaces
• Electronics with 4-step speed preselection and overload protection
• Battery SUPRAFLEX 18.0 V SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set
• Includes batteries, charger, L-BOXX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set (504157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLX Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion 504157
Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£733.02
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion F 504157
Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion F, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£736.76
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools FlexPowerTools 504157 SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion
...
prodImage
£803.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion 504157
Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£750.99
Shipping: Free
FlexPowerTools 504157 SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah
FlexPowerTools 504157 SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£753.75
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 504157 SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li
Flex Power Tools 504157 SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£812.85
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion 504157
Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£891.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £891.10 / Unit
Flex Power Tools 504157 SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5Ah
Flex Power Tools 504157 SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5Ah, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£1,111.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sander with Electronic Management System (EMS)
Suitable for restoration, renovation, modernization, and processing of various surfaces
Electronics with 4-step speed preselection and overload protection
Battery SUPRAFLEX 18.0 V SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set
Includes batteries, charger, L-BOXX

Price History

1M 3M
Flex SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set (504157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tormek T-8 (421380)
£709.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita PC5001C
£780.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BTS350
£599.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex GE MH 18.0-EC (504025)
£678.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flex BRE 8-4 9 (453420)
£672.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE7800-QS
£555.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BTS350T
£647.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 4112HS
£844.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo RBE 15-180 Set (602243500)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CE001GZ
£844.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flex SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set (504157)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£733.02
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£736.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£803.10
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£750.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel