Flashpoint AG Wanted: Dead PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Hybrid of slasher and shooter
• Play as Lt. Hannah Stone
• Uncover a corporate conspiracy
• Action third-person shooter
• ESRB rating: 16+
• Voiceover: English
• Text: German, English, French, Italian, Japanese, Spanish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flashpoint AG Wanted: Dead PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
110 Industries Wanted: Dead (PS5) 30253
Wanted: Dead is a new hybrid slasher/shooter from the makers of Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive. The game follows a week in life of the Zombie Unit, an elite Hong Kong police squad on a mission to uncover a major corporate conspiracy. Play as Lt. Hannah Stone, a hardboiled Hong Kong cop, and plow through mercenaries, gang members and private military contractors in a spectacular cyberpunk adventure. Features. Hack-n-slash melee combat: Use a wide variety of deadly moves and dozens of unique finishers to slice and dice.. Third-person shooter: Battle indoors and outdoors using a curated selection of projectile weapons - assault rifles, SMGs, LMGs and grenade launchers.. Gripping storyline: The Zombie unit uncovers a major corporate conspiracy in a dystopian version of Hong Kong.. Truly hardcore experience: the fights are not going to be easy, steel your resolve and use everything around you as you battle through hordes of mercenaries, synthetics and private security forces.. Beat 'em up the old school way: Take down enemies to proceed further, revive the nostalgia in a modern twist on the established genre.. A AAA love letter to the sixth generation of consoles.. Brutal finishers: over 50 unique finishing moves.. Cyberpunk: a crazy mix of advanced weaponry and lo-tech 90s retro futurism.
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Wanted Dead PS5
Wanted Dead PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hybrid of slasher and shooter
Play as Lt. Hannah Stone
Uncover a corporate conspiracy
Action third-person shooter
ESRB rating: 16+
Voiceover: English
Text: German, English, French, Italian, Japanese, Spanish
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Flashpoint AG Wanted: Dead PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flashpoint AG

Flashpoint AG X-Blades Xbox 360
£14.03
Flashpoint AG X-Blades Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
Flashpoint AG Doodle Hex DS
£6.49
Flashpoint AG Doodle Hex DSCompare 3 Prices
Flashpoint AG Top Spin 2 DS
£22.87
Flashpoint AG Top Spin 2 DSCompare 1 Prices
Flashpoint AG Cold War Xbox
£21.19
Flashpoint AG Cold War XboxCompare 1 Prices
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few Xbox One
£57.99
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Flashpoint AG Chaos Child PS Vita
£45.95
Flashpoint AG Chaos Child PS VitaCompare 3 Prices
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4
£24.33
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4Compare 1 Prices
Flahspoint Garfield's Nightmare DS
£16.00
Flahspoint Garfield's Nightmare DSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Resident Evil Requiem PS5
£51.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£54.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Diverse Directive 8020 Deluxe Edition PS5
£38.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Activision Diablo IV PS5
£44.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bandai Namco Tekken 8 Launch Edition PS5
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Lost Soul Aside PS5
£43.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel