Fjällräven Keb Fleece Trouser W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £188.47to £227.579 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Fleece pants
• Material: 73% polyester, 20% wool, 7% elastane
• Breathable, quick-drying, temperature-regulating
• Leg pockets with zipper and G-1000 Eco reinforcement
• Slim fit, adjustable waistband with drawstring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Trouser W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN 86995-550 Keb Fleece Trousers W Pants Women's Black Size XL B0C356VHGF
Warm, insulating midlayer for outdoor activities, all year round. Temperature regulating properties of wool and durability of polyester, with elastane for freedom of movement. The smooth exterior is so easy to wear over shell pants and the brushed interior is for maximum comfort.
prodImage
£188.47
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86995-550 Keb Fleece Trousers W Pants Women's Black Size M B0C358LPG7
Warm, insulating midlayer for year-round outdoor activities. Temperature regulating properties of wool and durability of polyester, with elastane for freedom of movement. The smooth exterior is so easy to wear over shell pants and the brushed interior for maximum comfort.
prodImage
£201.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN 86995-662 Keb Fleece Trousers W Pants Women's Deep Forest Size XS B0C358LPG6
prodImage
£215.28
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86995-550 Keb Fleece Trousers W Pants Women's Black Size XS B0C3579KD6
prodImage
£215.28
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86995-662 Keb Fleece Trousers W Pants Women's Deep Forest Size XL B0C35Q5DM5
prodImage
£215.48
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86995-550 Keb Fleece Trousers W Pants Women's Black Size XXS B0C35JN7GW
prodImage
£218.38
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's Keb Fleece Trousers Trekking, Deep Forest, M B0C35MB77R
Functional details Practical pockets Optimized for warm weather Comfortable trekking trousers made from G-1000 Air Stretch
prodImage
£225.42
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86995-550 Keb Fleece Trousers W Pants Women's Black Size L B0C35GYBN7
prodImage
£227.55
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86995-662 Keb Fleece Trousers W Pants Women's Deep Forest Size S B0C35DSLRH
prodImage
£227.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece pants
Material: 73% polyester, 20% wool, 7% elastane
Breathable, quick-drying, temperature-regulating
Leg pockets with zipper and G-1000 Eco reinforcement
Slim fit, adjustable waistband with drawstring

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Trouser W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 72 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
prodImage
£188.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel