Fjällräven Bergtagen Lite Eco-Shell Trouser W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £353.31to £381.374 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Pants
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• With Aquaguard zippers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Lite Eco-Shell Trouser W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 89885-570 Bergtagen Lite Eco-Shell Trs W Pants Women's Mountain Blue Size 42 B083QYGKGT
Lightweight and elastic three-layer eco-shell in recycled polyester. Articulated fit for freedom of movement on steep terrain. Full-length water-resistant side zips.
prodImage
£353.31
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89885-570 Bergtagen Lite Eco-Shell Trs W Pants Women's Mountain Blue Size 40 B083QYHJMS
prodImage
£365.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 89885-570 Bergtagen Lite Eco-Shell Trs W Pants Women's Mountain Blue Size 38 B083QYLVXW
prodImage
£365.18
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89885-570 Bergtagen Lite Eco-Shell Trs W Pants Women's Mountain Blue Size 44 B083QYDMTG
prodImage
£381.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pants
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
With Aquaguard zippers

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Lite Eco-Shell Trouser W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£127.46
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Trousers Women
£390.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Pant Women
£289.83
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Padded Trousers W
£271.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Gaiter Trousers No. 2 W
£274.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£353.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£365.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£365.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£381.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel