Fjällräven Abisko Shade Short W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Short W
from £63.5812 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Shorts
• Material: Polycotton
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 89811 Abisko Shade Shorts W Shorts Womens Dark Grey 36 B01N7FEPWX
Shorts light and airy trekking In highly ventilating material, dries rapidametne and is comfortable to wear at high temperatures Designed for the transpiration with the fewest number of double-layer tissue sections
prodImage
£63.58
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89811-420 Abisko Shade Shorts W Plum 42 B07958Z6HB
Light, airy shorts for trekking in warm climates Made from G-1000 air (recycled polyester/organic cotton) that is highly ventilating, dries fast and is comfortable to wear in warm temperatures Designed for breathability with as few sections of double-layer fabrics as possible Ventilation openings at the rear yoke for extra air-flow Zippered hand pockets with ventilating mesh lining
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 89811 Abisko Shade Shorts W Shorts womens Dark Grey 34 B06XC8MMRH
Shorts light and airy trekking In highly ventilating material, dries rapidametne and is comfortable to wear at high temperatures Designed for the transpiration with the fewest number of double-layer tissue sections Sport type: camping and outdoor
prodImage
£66.66
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89811 Abisko Shade Shorts W Shorts Womens Dark Grey 42 B01N4B3Z4P
Shorts light and airy trekking In highly ventilating material, dries rapidametne and is comfortable to wear at high temperatures Designed for the transpiration with the fewest number of double-layer tissue sections Model number: 89811
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89811 Abisko Shade Shorts W Shorts womens Dark Grey 44 B01N1PIDSV
Shorts light and airy trekking In highly ventilating material, dries rapidametne and is comfortable to wear at high temperatures Designed for the transpiration with the fewest number of double-layer tissue sections
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89811-420 Abisko Shade Shorts W Plum 48 B079LZY1XY
Fjallraven sportswear Women's shorts for mountaineering and trekking Abisko Shade Shorts W (F89811)
prodImage
£73.41
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89811-420 Abisko Shade Shorts W Plum 34 B0795WVSPY
Light, airy shorts for trekking in warm climates Made from G-1000 air (recycled polyester/organic cotton) that is highly ventilating, dries fast and is comfortable to wear in warm temperatures Designed for breathability with as few sections of double-layer fabrics as possible Ventilation openings at the rear yoke for extra air-flow Zippered hand pockets with ventilating mesh lining
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's F89811 Abisko Shade Shorts, Plum, 36W UK B0795QQBQR
Light, airy shorts for trekking in warm climates Made from G-1000 air (recycled polyester/organic cotton) that is highly ventilating, dries fast and is comfortable to wear in warm temperatures Designed for breathability with as few sections of double-layer fabrics as possible Ventilation openings at the rear yoke for extra air-flow Zippered hand pockets with ventilating mesh lining
prodImage
£75.18
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89811-420 Abisko Shade Shorts W Plum 40 B0795X6ZH9
Light, airy shorts for trekking in warm climates Made from G-1000 air (recycled polyester/organic cotton) that is highly ventilating, dries fast and is comfortable to wear in warm temperatures Designed for breathability with as few sections of double-layer fabrics as possible Ventilation openings at the rear yoke for extra air-flow Zippered hand pockets with ventilating mesh lining
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89811-030 Abisko Shade Shorts W Dark Grey 48 B01N4B3ZI7
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Colour: beige Size: 46 Brand: fjällräven
prodImage
£81.48
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Shade w Women's Shorts, Womens, Abisko Shade Shorts W, Savanna, 36 (EU) B01N9ERV6T
Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Colour: Beige Size: 46 Brand: Fjällräven
prodImage
£82.02
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89811-030 Abisko Shade Shorts W Dark Grey 46 B01N1PIBJ1
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Colour: beige Size: 46 Brand: fjällräven
prodImage
£91.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Polycotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Short W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.02
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£149.95
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Chilly Track XT Pant Women
£63.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£62.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Geigelstein Pants W
£59.02
Compare Prices
41 offers
Maier Sports Lana
£64.65
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
MAC Dream Straight Jeans (5401-90)
£65.17
Compare Prices
43 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Short Women
£65.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Raindrop L
£69.55
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Tight Women
£65.96
Compare Prices
141 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£60.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Short W
prodImage
£63.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel