Fizik Artica R5

Price History
• Road cycling shoes
• Material: Microtex reinforced shell, carbon-reinforced nylon
• Breathable, waterproof, windproof
• Quick lacing system, waterproof zipper
• Winter edition insole with fleece upper, aluminum foil
• Weight: 760 g, for road cycling/cyclocross, regular fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fizik Artica R5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GTX Road Cycling Shoes - Waterproof GORE-TEX, Fleece Lined TPR5AGR1V101041
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GTX Road Cycling Shoes - Waterproof GORE-TEX, Fleece Lined, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£156.60
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, White/Black, 11 UK B0BLCGJSSW
Featuring an insulated Koala membrane by GORE- TEX, the Artica GTX is fully waterproof. But beyond simply stopping wet weather, the advanced GORE-TEX technology is optimized for better breathability. That means warmer, drier feet on cold, wet winter cycling adventures. Inside the shoe, a soft, brushed-fleece lining increases both insulation and comfort, for an added cozy layer of defence against winter’s worst elements, be that a ride in freezing rain or a full-on spin in the snow. Outside, a high-density PU-laminated upper is the perfect match to the lightweight GORE-TEX membrane, combining resilience with streamlined warmth for a nimble shoe that retains a high level of durability. The addition of a Velcro strap secures the ankle in place, while a single L6 BOA dial makes micro fit adjustments easy, even with bulky winter gloves. The nylon outsole offers comfort and moderate stiffness for efficient pedalling. On this winter-specific configuration, the outsole omits vented holes to keep feet warm and dry. GORE-TEX Insulated Koala membrane. Soft fleeced lining. High-density PU upper + Ripstop fabric. L6 BOA dial D Fit System. R5 nylon outsole stiffness index 6.
prodImage
£165.83
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GTX Winter Road Boots - Black - 41.5
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GTX Winter Road Boots - Black - 41.5, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 12.5 UK TPR5AGR1V101048
prodImage
£213.64
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, White/Black, 4 UK B0BLBCVSXJ
prodImage
£215.09
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, White/Black, 5.5 UK B0BLBTLM1F
prodImage
£215.16
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, White/Black, 7 UK TPR5AGR1V2070405
prodImage
£215.93
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GTX Gore-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boot, Size 42, Black 15805896
prodImage
£216.49
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 9 UK 15805897
prodImage
£216.68
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK B0BLBBKRHB
prodImage
£216.93
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 11 UK 15805900
prodImage
£217.03
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, White/Black, 7.5 UK 15805905
prodImage
£217.65
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 4.5 UK B0BMKVQZVX
prodImage
£219.30
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots Black Mens Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GORE-TEX Winter Road Cycling Boots - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road cycling shoes
Material: Microtex reinforced shell, carbon-reinforced nylon
Breathable, waterproof, windproof
Quick lacing system, waterproof zipper
Winter edition insole with fleece upper, aluminum foil
Weight: 760 g, for road cycling/cyclocross, regular fit

Price History

1M 3M
Fizik Artica R5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fizik

Fizik Aliante Carbon
£99.88
Fizik Aliante CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Fizik Aliante Kium Saddle
£121.68
Fizik Aliante Kium SaddleCompare 1 Prices
Fizik Antares 00
£231.99
Fizik Antares 00Compare 3 Prices
Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.70
Fizik Arione k:iumCompare 3 Prices
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
£16.57
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mmCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Save Therm Men
£161.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Bib Short Men
£151.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Trail M
£158.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura MT500 D3O Protector Vest Men
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Yaras V Jacket Women
£122.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Yaras 3in1 Jacket Women
£165.92
Compare Prices
30 offers
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
£142.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Specialized Pro Road
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Yaras 3in1 Jacket
£170.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
tweekscycles
prodImage
£156.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.83
Shipping: Free
cyclesolutions-ltd
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel