Fila Legacy Pro 80 Men

• FILA Legacy Pro 80 Inline Skate
• Comfortable inner boot with lacing, Velcro, and buckle closure
• 6000 series aluminum frame, high cuff, FILA AIR FLOW shoe features
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£158.96
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£158.96
Shipping: £16.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rollers Fila Legacy Pro 80 MAG6718392
The Fila Legacy Pro 80 men's in-line skates feature a semi-flexible boot that's comfortable yet supportive enough. for the ankle and foot.Specifications:Shoe: Semi-flexible boot, so plenty of freedom of movement and ankle supportFastening: Laces, release fastener rapide and a Velcro strap on the instepFrame: AluminumWheels: 82A PU wheels with ABEC 5 ball bearings
prodImage
£158.96
£175.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rollers Fila Legacy Pro 80 MAG6718393
The Fila Legacy Pro 80 men's in-line skates feature a semi-flexible boot that's comfortable yet supportive enough. for the ankle and foot.Specifications:Shoe: Semi-flexible boot, so plenty of freedom of movement and ankle supportFastening: Laces, release fastener rapide and a Velcro strap on the instepFrame: AluminumWheels: 82A PU wheels with ABEC 5 ball bearings
prodImage
£158.96
£175.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
FILA Legacy Pro 80 Inline Skate
Comfortable inner boot with lacing, Velcro, and buckle closure
6000 series aluminum frame, high cuff, FILA AIR FLOW shoe features

Similar Priced Products

Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£146.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£159.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£142.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
£175.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 90
£178.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£126.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£191.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£158.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£158.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel