Fila Legacy Pro 80 Lady

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Women
• Material: Aluminum, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Rolls: 4 x 80 mm / 82A
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 5
• Frame: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fila Legacy Pro 80 Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Roller Skates: Fila Legacy Pro 80 40,5 MAG6718334
6000 series aluminum turntableHigh CuffFila Air Flow shoe, preformed cushioningLaces, buckle and instep strap closureWheels Fila 80mm / 82AABEC 5 bearingsMetal axles, aluminum spacers
prodImage
£148.21
£165.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's Roller Skates: Fila Legacy Pro 80 40 MAG6718333
6000 series aluminium turntableCuff topShoe Fila Air Flow, preformed cushioningLace fastening, buckle and instep strapWheels Fila 80mm / 82AABEC 5 bearingsMetal axles, aluminium spacers
prodImage
£148.21
£165.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Roller Skates: Fila Legacy Pro 80 MAG6718323
6000 series aluminium turntableCuff topShoe Fila Air Flow, preformed cushioningLace fastening, buckle and instep strapWheels Fila 80mm / 82AABEC 5 bearingsMetal axles, aluminium spacers
prodImage
£158.96
£175.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Roller Skates: Fila Legacy Pro 80 MAG6718325
6000 series aluminium turntableCuff topShoe Fila Air Flow, preformed cushioningLace fastening, buckle and instep strapWheels Fila 80mm / 82AABEC 5 bearingsMetal axles, aluminium spacers
prodImage
£158.96
£175.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Roller Skates: Fila Legacy Pro 80 38,5 MAG6718331
6000 series aluminum turntableHigh CuffFila Air Flow shoe, preformed cushioningLaces, buckle and instep strap closureWheels Fila 80mm / 82AABEC 5 bearingsMetal axles, aluminum spacers
prodImage
£158.96
£175.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Roller Skates: Fila Legacy Pro 80 38 MAG6718330
6000 series aluminium turntableCuff topShoe Fila Air Flow, preformed cushioningLace fastening, buckle and instep strapWheels Fila 80mm / 82AABEC 5 bearingsMetal axles, aluminium spacers
prodImage
£158.96
£175.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ball Bearing
ABEC 5
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Frame
Aluminum
Gender
Women
Material
Aluminum, Synthetic
Rolls
4 x 80 mm / 82A

Price History

1M 3M
Fila Legacy Pro 80 Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Get a bigger size so it won’t hurt
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/10/2020
|
A bit too small even tho bought it right size
With reviews from

Fila Legacy Pro 80 Lady Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£146.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 90
£178.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£142.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£159.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£126.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
K2 Alexis 80
£113.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
£175.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£114.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£148.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£148.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£158.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£158.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel