Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T6 Pro

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T6 Pro
from £500.993 offersManufacturer: FiammaPrice History
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: rear carrier
• Material: Aluminum
• Carrier Functions: Rubberized frame holders
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 4
• TÜV/GS Certified: Yes
• Suitable for: VW T6
• Max. Payload: 60 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£500.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£565.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T6 Pro Deep Black (02096M08A)
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T6 Pro Deep Black (02096M08A), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£500.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry Bike Rack Pro Black Rear Tailgate Door 2 bikes Cycle Camper VW T6 02094A08A
Fiamma Carry Bike Rack Pro Black Rear Tailgate Door 2 bikes Cycle Camper VW T6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£565.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MIR Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T6 Pro Assembled - DB 02096M08A
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T6 Pro Assembled - DB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£680.95
£695.90
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Product Details
Properties
Carrier Type:rear carrier
Material:Aluminum
Carrier Functions:Rubberized frame holders
Max. Number of Bicycles:4
TÜV/GS Certified:Yes
Suitable for:VW T6
Max. Payload:60 kg
Weight
Weight:14 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T6 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 4 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage PlusCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westfalia BC 80 Classic
£496.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfalia BC 60
£450.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Elite Van XT
£544.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thule Ladder Tilt 311
£545.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atera Strada Sport M3
£475.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Caravan Superb XT
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Elite G2 Short
£416.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Canyon XT
£379.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Menabo Alcor 3
£379.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Elite G2 Standard
£378.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel