Fiamma Caravan Active

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Caravan Active
from £388.88to £567.996 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Bike Rack
• Max. Capacity: 3 Bicycles or 2 E-Bikes
• Mounting Location: Towbar
• Dimensions: Depth 47 cm, Height 92 cm, Width 128 cm
• Load Capacity: 50 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Caravan Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FIAMMA CARRY-BIKE ACTIVE 2 A FRAME BIKE CARRIER FOR CARAVAN (02094-05A) 0209405A
FIAMMA CARRY-BIKE ACTIVE 2 A FRAME BIKE CARRIER FOR CARAVAN (02094-05A), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£388.88
£392.83
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fiamma Caravan Active A-Frame Cycle Carrier for 2 or 3 Bikes or 2 E-Bikes 02094-05A
Fiamma Caravan Active A-Frame Cycle Carrier for 2 or 3 Bikes or 2 E-Bikes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£439.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Caravan Active A Frame 2 3 Carry Bike Bicycle Cycle Rack Carrier 0209405A
Fiamma Caravan Active A Frame 2 3 Carry Bike Bicycle Cycle Rack Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry-Bike Caravan Active (02096-05-) 0209605
Fiamma Carry-Bike Caravan Active (02096-05-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£539.95
£556.90
Shipping: £16.95
with shipping: £16.95
Fiamma Carry-Bike Caravan Active 02096-05- 02096-05--FIAM
Fiamma Carry-Bike Caravan Active 02096-05-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£567.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Active (02096 5 ) Bike Carrier for Active Camper 0209605
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Active (02096 5 ) Bike Carrier for Active Camper, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£567.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike Rack
Max. Capacity: 3 Bicycles or 2 E-Bikes
Mounting Location: Towbar
Dimensions: Depth 47 cm, Height 92 cm, Width 128 cm
Load Capacity: 50 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Caravan Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£150.99
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 6 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford TransitCompare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage PlusCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Canyon XT
£379.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Menabo Alcor 3
£378.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfalia BC 60
£450.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Elite G2 Short
£416.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 D
£359.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Caravan Superb XT
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9584
£349.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Elite G2 Standard
£378.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4
£317.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel