Festool L533x75-P150 RU2/10 (499160)

Price History
• Festool Abrasive Belt L533X 75-P150 RU2/10 Rubin 2 499160
• Specifically for Wood-Based Materials
• With StickFix
• Suitable for Belt Sanders BS 75 E-Set, BS 75 E-Plus, BS 75
• Visit the Festool ProfiStore in Berlin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool L533x75-P150 RU2/10 (499160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festool 499160 75mm x 533mm Rubin 2 Abrasive Sanding Belt 150g Pack of 10 RRP£20
Festool 499160 75mm x 533mm Rubin 2 Abrasive Sanding Belt 150g Pack of 10 RRP£20, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Belts
prodImage
£11.00
£12.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Festool Rubin 2 Sanding Belt 75x533 mm, P150 Grit - 10 Pack B008BSFHAG
PROFESSIONAL WOOD SANDING BELT: The Rubin 2 series is formulated specifically for wood surfaces, making it the right consumable for cabinetmakers and furniture makers who demand consistent sanding results P150 GRIT FOR PRECISION FINISHING: At P150 grit, this sanding belt delivers controlled material removal ideal for intermediate-to-fine sanding stages, bridging rough preparation and final surface finishing on hardwood and softwood OPTIMIZED FOR TIMBER SPECIES: Suitable for a wide range of wood types including oak, maple, walnut, and softwoods — a reliable abrasive belt for custom woodwork, furniture production, and surface preparation before coating STICKFIX COMPATIBLE BELT SANDER FIT: Designed for Festool belt sanders in the 75 x 533 mm format, this abrasive belt integrates directly into the Festool system for fast, efficient belt changes during professional workflows 10-PIECE PACK OF GENUINE FESTOOL BELTS: Each pack contains 10 original Festool Rubin 2 abrasive belts — an efficient quantity for stocking your workshop and keeping your belt sanding operations running without interruption, Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£11.63
£16.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Festool Abrasive Belt Rubin 2 L533X 75-P150 RU2/10 Pieces B008BSFHAG
Específico para piezas de madera Abrasivo de alta calidad Con StickFix, Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£12.92
£17.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Festool Abrasive Belt L533X 75-P150 RU2/10 Rubin 2 499160
Specifically for Wood-Based Materials
With StickFix
Suitable for Belt Sanders BS 75 E-Set, BS 75 E-Plus, BS 75
Visit the Festool ProfiStore in Berlin

Price History

1M 3M
Festool L533x75-P150 RU2/10 (499160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£10.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 6 CE/W (492515)
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpen Metal twist drill bit (0018401050100)
£10.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
£10.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 196306-3
£11.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£11.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201210)
£11.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
surykatka84
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£11.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.92
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel