Festina Boyfriend (F20622/1)

Manufacturer: Festina
from £75.00to £121.775 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Festina Women's Watch
• Case and Bracelet made of Stainless Steel
• White Dial with Roman Numerals and Luminous Hands
• Water Resistance of 5 bar
• Quartz Movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Boyfriend (F20622/1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FESTINA F20622/1 Ladies Stainless Steel Case & Bracelet Quartz 2 Year Warranty
FESTINA F20622/1 Ladies Stainless Steel Case & Bracelet Quartz 2 Year Warranty, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F20622/1 Acero Clasico (36.8mm) Silver Dial / Watch
Festina was founded by the Stüdi family in La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland in 1902. The brand has stayed true to its Swiss heritage, despite being based in Barcelona, Spain, since the second world...
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Boyfriend F20622/1 Wristwatch for women
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
Festina Acero Clasico (36.8mm) Silver Dial / Stainless Steel Bracelet F20622/1
Festina Acero Clasico (36.8mm) Silver Dial / Stainless Steel Bracelet F20622/1, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Watches Mod. F20622/1
Festina Watches Mod. F20622/1 Official Box Specification Value Packaging Official Box
prodImage
£121.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festina Women's Watch
Case and Bracelet made of Stainless Steel
White Dial with Roman Numerals and Luminous Hands
Water Resistance of 5 bar
Quartz Movement

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Boyfriend (F20622/1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 16 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 13 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Petite Melrose
£67.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Michael Kors MK3197
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rosefield The Mercer MBB-M43
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 10126-000
£77.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR0155
£78.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina F16937
£86.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esprit Muscle White Chrono Men's Watch
£78.40
Compare Prices
68 offers
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1194I)
£78.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16748
£77.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
lloydsjewellers1990
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
firstclasswatchesuk
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel