Fenton Pulse200

Manufacturer: Fenton
Fenton Pulse200
from £349.00to £359.995 offersManufacturer: Fenton
• Music Power: total 400 W
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 12 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 200 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Pulse200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenton Pulse200 portable party speaker 2x10 splashproof Bluetooth 5.3 with wireless microphone, 12-hour battery, karaoke function, USB, MicroSD, FM, multicolour LED light show BBA6432
Powerful 2x10-inch portable Bluetooth party speaker with 400W max output, vibrant multicolour lights, and splashproof IPX4 build—designed for use indoors and outdoors at any party, gym class, or casual gathering. Enjoy up to 12 hours of non-stop music thanks to the long-lasting built-in rechargeable battery, making this speaker ideal for outdoor barbecues, memorable karaoke nights, sports events, or any place you want big sound. Bluetooth 5.3 streaming enables wireless music from your phone or tablet with stable connectivity and low latency. Wirelessly pair two Pulse200 speakers for a true stereo experience—great for larger spaces and crowd-pleasing events. Dual mic and guitar inputs, complete with adjustable echo, turn your speaker into a versatile karaoke machine or performance rig. The included UHF wireless microphone is perfect for announcements, singing, or fitness instruction. The Pulse200 packs twin 10-inch woofers for deep, rich bass and an engaging audio experience across all music genres. Onboard powerbank function lets you charge devices; remote control provides effortless operation from across the room.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Pulse200 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights
Fenton Pulse200 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Karaoke Machine Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless Microphone & Screen Stand - Pulse200
Karaoke Machine Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless Microphone & Screen Stand - Pulse200, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenton Pulse200 Portable Party Speaker, Bluetooth Karaoke Machine & Lights T178.570
Fenton Pulse200 Portable Party Speaker, Bluetooth Karaoke Machine & Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Karaoke Machine Speaker System, Wireless Microphone and Tablet Stand - Pulse200
Karaoke Machine Speaker System, Wireless Microphone and Tablet Stand - Pulse200, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 200 W
Music Power:total 400 W
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 12 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Pulse200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL PartyBox 130
£349.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic BMAX30
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch Miami
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PartyBox On-The-Go 2
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50F
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£409.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ikarao Shell S1
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel