Fenix PD40R V2.0

Manufacturer: Fenix
Fenix PD40R V2.0
from £113.001 offerManufacturer: Fenix
• Flashlight
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Lamp Lifespan: 50000 h
• Light Modes: 4
• Light Functions: Strobe
• Brightness: 30 lm - 1,000 lm
• Beam Distance: 405 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix PD40R V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix PD40R V2.0 LED Torch 3000 Lumen,Black 2L-05YI-LPVL
Features a LUMINUS SST-70 LED 3000 Max lumen output Uses 1 x Fenix ARB-L21-5000 battery (included) Features a mechanical rotary switch Waterproof IP68, 2m depth & dustproof, Weight: 0.25794084654 Pounds, Manufacturer: Fenix
prodImage
£113.00
£130.00
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 mm x L138 Millimetre
Weight:117 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Lamp Lifespan:50000 h
Light Modes:4
Light Functions:Strobe
Brightness:30 lm - 1,000 lm
Beam Distance:405 m
Power Supply:Battery
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix PD40R V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£131.18
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices
Fenix TK15
£116.95
Fenix TK15Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser iH8R
£114.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£108.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser H7R Work
£122.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Olight Warrior 3S
£88.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H15R Core
£99.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ansmann HS20R Pro (1600-0223)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore P23i
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix PD40R V2.0
Telefonino-de
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: £17.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel