Fenix E12 V2.0

Manufacturer: Fenix
Fenix E12 V2.0
from £59.991 offerManufacturer: FenixPrice History
• Flashlight
• Maximum light output: 160 lumens
• Requires 1 AA battery
• Maximum range: 68 meters
• Waterproof IP68 (2 meters depth) and dustproof
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£59.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: A++

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FENIX E12 V2.0, Mini Lightweight Everyday Carry Torch | 160 Lumens | 68m | 70 Hrs Max | AA Battery Powered | Bi-Directional Body Clip | IP68, Black
【Compact and Powerful Illumination】Fenix E12 V2.0 LED torch combines compact size with impressive performance, emitting up to 160 lumens of light from a single AA battery. 【Efficient Brightness Levels】With three brightness settings ranging from 5 to 160 lumens, and a maximum beam distance of 68 metres, this torch provides a soft and balanced beam suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. The tail switch enables easy single-handed operation. 【Convenient and Versatile Design】Measuring just 7.8cm in length and weighing a mere 27.3g (excluding battery), the E12 V2.0 is compact and lightweight, perfect for camping, backpacking, or carrying in your vehicle. 【Dependable Power Source】Featuring a MATCH CA18 LED and powered by a single AA battery, the E12 V2.0 ensures long-lasting performance without any standby current. 【Durable Construction】Engineered with A6061-T6 aluminum, featuring an IP68 waterproof rating (2m depth for 30 minutes), an anti-slip body, and a patented optically coated lens to ensure resilience in various conditions.
prodImage
£59.99
£68.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Flashlight
Maximum light output: 160 lumens
Requires 1 AA battery
Maximum range: 68 meters
Waterproof IP68 (2 meters depth) and dustproof

Price History

1M
Fenix E12 V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£133.77
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix TK15
£116.95
Fenix TK15Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Fenix PD36RCompare 5 Prices
Fenix CL30R
£93.74
Fenix CL30RCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser Seo 7R
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore MT21C
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
£58.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore P10 V2
£58.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£58.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus EasyLight Duo
£61.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix E12 V2.0
Semantic UK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel