Fender Vintera 60s Jazz Bass

Price History
• Electric Bass
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Pau Ferro
• Frets: 20
• Bridge : American Vintage Bass
• Pickups: 2 x Vintage-Style '60s Single-Coil Jazz Bass
• Hardware/Mechanics: Nickel, chrome
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera 60s Jazz Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1164 Fender Vintera III Early 60s Jazz Bass, Olympic White, Rosewood (NEW) 0149360305
Fender Vintera III Early 60s Jazz Bass, Olympic White, Rosewood (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£1,050.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Pau Ferro
Frets:20
Bridge :American Vintage Bass
Pickups:2 x Vintage-Style '60s Single-Coil Jazz Bass
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel, chrome
Scale Length:864 Millimetre
Saddle Width:38 Millimetre
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera 60s Jazz Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Player II Modified Active Jazz Bass RW
£939.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SRMS805-BTT
£1,099.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jazz Bass RW
£901.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN
£868.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Viking Bass
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel