Fellowes Bankers Box System File Archive Module (11880)

Price History
• Archive container with 6 compartments
• Material: sturdy corrugated cardboard
• Easy to assemble and stackable
• Suitable for archive boxes, binders
• Dimensions: 9.5 x 38.0 x 28.5 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Bankers Box System File Archive Module (11880)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fellowes Bankers Box System File Store Module BB01880
File Folder
prodImage
£16.51
£19.40
Shipping: £2.89
with shipping: £2.89
Fellowes 829407 File Drawer 01880
File drawer - Fellowes Ref. 829407 An exclusive product by Fellowes
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
Bankers Box System File 6 Compartment Store Module
The Bankers Box System File Store Module is has six compartments for six 80mm transfer files to fit in flush and upright ready to be removed from...
prodImage
£21.11
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Bankers Box System File Store Module 433853
- Desktop unit with 6 compartments to store your files - Fastfold automatic assembly outer shell to simplify construction - An ideal way to store your A4 & foolscap lever arch files and ring binders and System 80mm transfer files & magazine files - Can be stacked up to 3 units high to save you space - DIMENSIONS W580 x H400 x D290mm FSC This product is made from FSC certified 100% recycled board and is 100% recyclable. All inks used are water based. FastFold FastFold automatic assembly saves you time. Products featuring Fastfold can be assembled up to 4 times faster than manual assembly products. Recycled Made from 100% recycled board and is 100% recyclable. All inks used are water based. 3 units high Can be stacked up to 3 units high to save valuable floor or desktop space.
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Archive container with 6 compartments
Material: sturdy corrugated cardboard
Easy to assemble and stackable
Suitable for archive boxes, binders
Dimensions: 9.5 x 38.0 x 28.5 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Bankers Box System File Archive Module (11880)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Wasn't what we thought good company refunded monies nded
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/08/2021
|
Not what we needed
Does what it is intended for.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/07/2021
|
This item does what it is designed to do.
Would recommend this product.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/07/2019
|
I've used this product before at work so knew exactly what I was getting. Easy to put together and holds all my personal files. Would definitely recommend. It looks officey but you could alway recover in pretty paper.
With reviews from

Fellowes Bankers Box System File Archive Module (11880) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Powershred 6M
£56.99
Fellowes Powershred 6MCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£168.22
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes 53075
£23.79
Fellowes 53075Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 99Ci
£361.70
Fellowes Powershred 99CiCompare 5 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nobo 1902214
£16.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE535
£16.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5180
£18.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5504
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 8096
£16.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy adhesive tape dispenser
£16.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 5700
£19.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Spine 4028182
£16.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£16.51
Shipping: £2.89
Office-Point.
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel