Fellowes AutoMax 350C

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes AutoMax 350C
from £621.85to £928.498 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Shredder
• Cutting Performance per Operation: 350 sheet
• Shreds: CDs, Credit Cards, Paper, Staples
• Waste Bin Volume: 68 L
• Additional Functions: Return function
• Weight: 31.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes AutoMax 350C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes AutoMax 350C Cross Cut Shredder AUTOMAX350C
Fellowes AutoMax 350C Cross Cut Shredder, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£621.85
Shipping: Free
Fellowes AutoMax 350C Cross Cut Shredder AUTOMAX350C
Fellowes AutoMax 350C Cross Cut Shredder, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£621.85
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Paper Shredder for Office Use - 350 Sheet Auto Feed, 12 Sheet Manual Feed Cross Cut Shredder - AutoMax 350C Hybrid Shredder with Sleep Mode Feature & 68L Bin - High Security P4 - Black 7060121
200 sheet automatic and 10 sheet manual shredding capacities (70gsm) Shreds documents into 2x14mm micro-cut particles (DIN Level P-5) – (over 2000 particles per A4 sheet) Shreds the capacity load in approximately 6 minutes with a 12 minute duty cycle 32 litre pull-out waste bin that requires less emptying than the crosscut equivalent Also shreds credit cards (manual feed) and staples Up to 400 sheets of paper before a 30-minute cool down period 2 year machine warranty and 7 year cutter warranty
prodImage
£663.34
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Paper Shredder 350 Sheet Auto Feed Cross Cut Shredder AutoMax 4964101
The Fellowes AutoMax 350C auto feed paper shredder brings you truly walk-away. automatic shredding for the office environment. Designed for everyday secure shredding in the office. the 350C can shred an A4 sheet into 4 x 38 mm cross-cut particles and shreds continuously for 45 minutes before needing 30-minutes to cool down. With the ability to shred 350 sheets (70gsm) at a time automatically (or 12 manual) the 350C is the most productive way to protect your privacy. The large 68-Litre pull out bin is ideal for frequent shredding and can hold up to 350 shredded sheets. This shredders powerful cross-cut cutters will not only shred your documents. but can shred staples. paper clips. credit cards and CD/DVD's too! The 350C is built for quieter shredder performance with SilentShred technology. which minimises noise disruption in your workspace. It also offers frustration free shredding. thanks to its Auto Reverse feature that stops the shredder and reverses the paper to prevent jams from occurring. It's Sleep Mode feature will cause the machine to switch to standby mode after 2 minutes of inactivity. Fellowes shredders are built to last with solid steel cutters. a powerful motor and parts that are engineered to outperform our competitors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£746.03
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES AutoMax 350C Cross Cut Paper Shredder 10294956
The Fellowes AutoMax 350C shreds A4 paper into tiny cross-cut pieces to get your paperwork safely sorted. It can automatically shred up to 350 sheets at once, making big clear-outs quick and easy. And Auto Reverse steps in if anything starts to snag. And it can shred continuously for 45 minutes before it needs to cool down. Good to know - The massive 68-litre bin has a pull-out lid for easy emptying - SilentShred keeps the noise level low, making it ideal for shared workspaces - It handles staples, credit cards, and CDs, so you can just feed and go - Its Sleep mode switches it off after 2 minutes of inactivity to help save energy - The built-in wheels let you easily move it around your place
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Paper Shredder 350 Sheet Auto Feed Cross Cut Shredder AutoMax 350C Shre 4964101
Fellowes Paper Shredder 350 Sheet Auto Feed Cross Cut Shredder AutoMax 350C Shre, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£803.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes AutoMax 350C Cross Cut Shredder 68 Litre Black (4964101)
Fellowes AutoMax 350C Cross Cut Shredder 68 Litre Black (4964101), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£867.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £867.57 / Unit
Fellowes Automax 350C Cross Cut Shredder 4964101
Fellowes Automax 350C Cross Cut Shredder 4964101, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£928.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:31.8 kg
Properties
Cutting Performance per Operation:350 sheet
Shreds:CDs, Credit Cards, Paper, Staples
Waste Bin Volume:68 L
Additional Functions:Return function

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes AutoMax 350C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Powershred 125Ci
£609.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X
£494.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Powershred 225Ci
£617.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Powershred 225i
£774.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes AutoMax 350C
youritdelivered
prodImage
£621.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£621.85
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£663.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£746.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel