Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X

Manufacturer: Rexel
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X
from £494.00to £770.004 offersManufacturer: Rexel
• Auto+ 300X Shredder
• Capacity: 300 sheets (80 gsm) or manual feed up to 10 sheets
• Cut width: 4 x 26 mm
• Collection volume: 60-liter waste bin with viewing window
• 60 minutes of continuous operation with cooling via integrated fan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REXEL Optimum AutoFeed 300X Cross Cut Paper Shredder 10220131
Shred confidential documents and credit cards with the Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X Cross Cut Paper Shredder.The automatic feed makes quick work of up to 300 sheets of paper. Plus, it can handle staples and paper clips - saving you time as you don't have to remove them from multiple sheets of paper.You'll know when to empty the Optimum AutoFeed+ thanks to the full bin warning. It's also easy to empty, simply pull it out to dispose of the shredded paper.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X paper shredder Cross shredding 55 dB 23 c 2020300X
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X Automatic Cross Cut Paper ShredderThe Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X cross cut shredder automatically shreds up to 300x A4 sheets of paper (80gsm) at a time. into P-4 (4x25mm) cross cut pieces. This auto feed shredder machine is a sophisticated office shredder. featuring a 60L pull out bin. No need to manually feed paper. or remove staples and paper clips first. this automatic paper shredder will do all the work for you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£573.36
Shipping: Free
Rexel 2020300X Auto+ 300X — Automatic Cross Cut P4 Security Document Shredder, 300 Sheet Capacity, 60 Litre Removable Recycle Bin, Swivel Wheels 2020300XEU
Protect your confidential data with this paper shredder that can automatically destroy up to 300 sheets of A4 paper in 60 minutes, and up to 10 sheets manually Equipped with a removable 60 liter trash can that is easy to empty, this document shredder is capable of shredding A4 size paper, credit cards, paper clips and staples Anti-jam system, swivel wheels, fan cooling, infrared fill level sensor, sleep mode and touch interface for easy and intuitive use Guaranteed for 2 years, it allows you to spend 98% less time destroying your documents compared to a manual shredder Includes 1 x Document shredder Rexel Auto+ 300X cross cutter capacity 300 sheets, 60 liter basket, dimensions 350 (w) x 650 (h) x 490 (d) Cut Type, Cross Cut P-4 cross cut (4x25mm)
prodImage
£687.59
£739.54
Shipping: £51.95
with shipping: £51.95
Rexel 2020300X Auto+ 300X — Automatic Cross Cut P4 Security Document Shredder, 300 Sheet Capacity, 60 Litre Removable Recycle Bin, Swivel Wheels MUR 5028252613934
Protect your confidential data with this paper shredder that can automatically destroy up to 300 sheets of A4 paper in 60 minutes, and up to 10 sheets manually Equipped with a removable 60 liter trash can that is easy to empty, this document shredder is capable of shredding A4 size paper, credit cards, paper clips and staples Anti-jam system, swivel wheels, fan cooling, infrared fill level sensor, sleep mode and touch interface for easy and intuitive use Guaranteed for 2 years, it allows you to spend 98% less time destroying your documents compared to a manual shredder Includes 1 x Document shredder Rexel Auto+ 300X cross cutter capacity 300 sheets, 60 liter basket, dimensions 350 (w) x 650 (h) x 490 (d) Cut Type, Cross Cut P-4 cross cut (4x25mm)
prodImage
£770.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Auto+ 300X Shredder
Capacity: 300 sheets (80 gsm) or manual feed up to 10 sheets
Cut width: 4 x 26 mm
Collection volume: 60-liter waste bin with viewing window
60 minutes of continuous operation with cooling via integrated fan

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Momentum X308
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 15 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£348.29
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 2 Prices
Rexel REM820
£257.01
Rexel REM820Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
£260.38
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Rexel Optima 20Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
£279.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 9 Prices
Rexel Promax RPS812
£35.24
Rexel Promax RPS812Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Promax REX623
£125.00
Rexel Promax REX623Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£573.36
Shipping: Free
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£687.59
Shipping: £51.95
Good4 you
prodImage
£770.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel