Fein GBA 18V 2.0 Ah (92604344020)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein GBA 18V 2.0 Ah (92604344020)
from £63.93to £63.993 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Li-ion battery with charge level indicator and "Electronic Cell Protection"
• COOLPACK 1.0 technology for longer battery life
• Compatible with all 18V battery devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18V battery interface
• FEIN SafetyCell Technology protects battery and tool against overload, overheating, and deep discharge
• Voltage: 18V, Capacity: 2Ah, Weight: 0.6kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein GBA 18V 2.0 Ah (92604344020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein 92604344020 GBA AS 2.0 18V Li-Ion AMPShare 2.0Ah Battery
Fein 92604344020 GBA AS 2.0 18V Li-Ion AMPShare 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
Fein 92604344020 GBA AS 2.0 18V Li-Ion AMPShare 2.0Ah Battery
Fein 92604344020 GBA AS 2.0 18V Li-Ion AMPShare 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 92604344020 GBA AS 2.0 18V Li-Ion AMPShare 2.0Ah Battery
Fein 92604344020 GBA AS 2.0 18V Li-Ion AMPShare 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Li-ion battery with charge level indicator and "Electronic Cell Protection"
COOLPACK 1.0 technology for longer battery life
Compatible with all 18V battery devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18V battery interface
FEIN SafetyCell Technology protects battery and tool against overload, overheating, and deep discharge
Voltage: 18V, Capacity: 2Ah, Weight: 0.6kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fein GBA 18V 2.0 Ah (92604344020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£319.95
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RB1840X
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£63.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
BGS Battery 5.0 Ah (7384)
£64.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/25 (24450340)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-PB 36/18 Li
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RB18L50
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 191L29-0
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC18118C
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel