Feandrea Scratching post with large platform

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Smoky Grey PCT51GV1 B07Z3BZTPF
Welcomes Larger Or Chubby Cats: With a wider 45 x 30 cm cat perch, bigger or chubby cats can stretch out and relax in comfort. Plus, the extra-plush edges make it even cosier 2-In-1 Scratching Ramp: With a scratching board and a ladder in one, this cat scratcher lets your cats scratch to their hearts' content and helps kittens, elderly cats, and cats with mobility issues climb up easily 2-Door Cat Cave: Designed with 2 doors, this cat cave lets your cat easily get in and out or go to the fluffy cat basket while allowing your cat to enjoy a better stretch Fuzzy Pompom, Extra Fun: The hanging pompom offers hours of entertainment and sparks your cat’s natural hunting instincts. Perfect for grabbing, chasing, and batting! Robust Material, Safe Playground: Sturdy particleboard for durability, a reinforced base for extra stability, and an anti-tip kit for security—this cat condo with scratching posts offers a safe playground for up to 3 cats (max. 7 kg each) to play
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Beige PCT51MV1 B07Z3BVWHF
Welcomes Larger Or Chubby Cats: With a wider 45 x 30 cm cat perch, bigger or chubby cats can stretch out and relax in comfort. Plus, the extra-plush edges make it even cosier 2-In-1 Scratching Ramp: With a scratching board and a ladder in one, this cat scratcher lets your cats scratch to their hearts' content and helps kittens, elderly cats, and cats with mobility issues climb up easily 2-Door Cat Cave: Designed with 2 doors, this cat cave lets your cat easily get in and out or go to the fluffy cat basket while allowing your cat to enjoy a better stretch Fuzzy Pompom, Extra Fun: The hanging pompom offers hours of entertainment and sparks your cat’s natural hunting instincts. Perfect for grabbing, chasing, and batting! Robust Material, Safe Playground: Sturdy particleboard for durability, a reinforced base for extra stability, and an anti-tip kit for security—this cat condo with scratching posts offers a safe playground for up to 3 cats (max. 7 kg each) to play
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Pricenet Spacious Cat Perch for Larger Cats with Plush Edges
...
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
FEANDREA Cat Tree, Cat Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Light Grey PCT51W
FEANDREACatTree,CatTower,WidenedPerchforLargeCats,LightGreyPCT51W...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Light Grey PCT51WV1 B07QL5B313
Welcomes Larger Or Chubby Cats: With a wider 45 x 30 cm cat perch, bigger or chubby cats can stretch out and relax in comfort. Plus, the extra-plush edges make it even cosier 2-In-1 Scratching Ramp: With a scratching board and a ladder in one, this cat scratcher lets your cats scratch to their hearts' content and helps kittens, elderly cats, and cats with mobility issues climb up easily 2-Door Cat Cave: Designed with 2 doors, this cat cave lets your cat easily get in and out or go to the fluffy cat basket while allowing your cat to enjoy a better stretch Fuzzy Pompom, Extra Fun: The hanging pompom offers hours of entertainment and sparks your cat’s natural hunting instincts. Perfect for grabbing, chasing, and batting! Robust Material, Safe Playground: Sturdy particleboard for durability, a reinforced base for extra stability, and an anti-tip kit for security—this cat condo with scratching posts offers a safe playground for up to 3 cats (max. 7 kg each) to play
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Cream White PCT051T01V1 B0CQQDRBTF
Welcomes Larger Or Chubby Cats: With a wider 45 x 30 cm cat perch, bigger or chubby cats can stretch out and relax in comfort. Plus, the extra-plush edges make it even cosier 2-In-1 Scratching Ramp: With a scratching board and a ladder in one, this cat scratcher lets your cats scratch to their hearts' content and helps kittens, elderly cats, and cats with mobility issues climb up easily 2-Door Cat Cave: Designed with 2 doors, this cat cave lets your cat easily get in and out or go to the fluffy cat basket while allowing your cat to enjoy a better stretch Fuzzy Pompom, Extra Fun: The hanging pompom offers hours of entertainment and sparks your cat’s natural hunting instincts. Perfect for grabbing, chasing, and batting! Robust Material, Safe Playground: Sturdy particleboard for durability, a reinforced base for extra stability, and an anti-tip kit for security—this cat condo with scratching posts offers a safe playground for up to 3 cats (max. 7 kg each) to play
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Jelly Pink PCT051P01V1 B0CQQHQPYL
Welcomes Larger Or Chubby Cats: With a wider 45 x 30 cm cat perch, bigger or chubby cats can stretch out and relax in comfort. Plus, the extra-plush edges make it even cosier 2-In-1 Scratching Ramp: With a scratching board and a ladder in one, this cat scratcher lets your cats scratch to their hearts' content and helps kittens, elderly cats, and cats with mobility issues climb up easily 2-Door Cat Cave: Designed with 2 doors, this cat cave lets your cat easily get in and out or go to the fluffy cat basket while allowing your cat to enjoy a better stretch Fuzzy Pompom, Extra Fun: The hanging pompom offers hours of entertainment and sparks your cat’s natural hunting instincts. Perfect for grabbing, chasing, and batting! Robust Material, Safe Playground: Sturdy particleboard for durability, a reinforced base for extra stability, and an anti-tip kit for security—this cat condo with scratching posts offers a safe playground for up to 3 cats (max. 7 kg each) to play
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
FEANDREA Large Cat Tree with 2-Door Cave, Scratching Ramp, Pompom
...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
FEANDREA Small Cat Tree, Cat Tower with Widened Perch for Large Cats Indoor, Kittens, Scratching Posts and Ramp
Treat your furry crew to a purr-fect playground with this multifunctional cat tree designed for comfort and fun. Extra-wide perches offer ample...
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Light Grey PCT51WV1
Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Light Grey PCT51WV1 Welcomes Larger Or Chubby Cats: With a wider 45 x 30 cm cat perch, bigger...
prodImage
£50.81
£54.40
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Light Grey PCT51WV1
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Light Grey PCT51WV1
prodImage
£57.16
Shipping: Free
Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Beige PCT51MV1
Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Beige PCT51MV1 Welcomes Larger Or Chubby Cats: With a wider 45 x 30 cm cat perch, bigger or...
prodImage
£61.42
£64.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel