Falke RU4 Cool Invisible Men

• Running socks for men
• Material: 53% polypropylene, 29% polyamide, 17% recycled polyester, 1% elastane
• Medium cushioning, moisture-wicking, lightly compressive
• Dimensions: length 25cm, width 10cm, height 2cm, weight 35g
• Invisible socks with silicone threads, padded heel, rapid moisture transport
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Invisible Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect No-Show Hidden In Shoe Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CFR8JLRL
These running socks with medium cushioning reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the cooling, quick-drying material keeps your feet dry and blister-free The compression zone gives you secure support, the risk of injury is reduced during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area causes no pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16172; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Invisible Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect No-Show Hidden In Shoe Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 102454XL
These running socks with medium cushioning reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the cooling, quick-drying material keeps your feet dry and blister-free The compression zone gives you secure support, the risk of injury is reduced during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area causes no pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16172; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Invisible Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect No-Show Hidden In Shoe Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CFR71TT2
These running socks with medium cushioning reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the cooling, quick-drying material keeps your feet dry and blister-free The compression zone gives you secure support, the risk of injury is reduced during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area causes no pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16172; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Invisible Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect No-Show Hidden In Shoe Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CFR7PKF4
These running socks with medium cushioning reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the cooling, quick-drying material keeps your feet dry and blister-free The compression zone gives you secure support, the risk of injury is reduced during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area causes no pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16172; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Invisible M In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black 3008, 11-12.5 102454XL
These running socks with medium cushioning reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the cooling, quick-drying material keeps your feet dry and blister-free The compression zone gives you secure support, the risk of injury is reduced during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area causes no pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16172; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Invisible M In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black 3008, 5.5-7.5 B0CFR71TT2
These running socks with medium cushioning reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the cooling, quick-drying material keeps your feet dry and blister-free The compression zone gives you secure support, the risk of injury is reduced during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area causes no pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16172; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Invisible M In Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black 3008, 9.5-10.5 B0CFR7PKF4
These running socks with medium cushioning reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the cooling, quick-drying material keeps your feet dry and blister-free The compression zone gives you secure support, the risk of injury is reduced during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area causes no pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16172; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Invisible Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect No-Show Hidden In Shoe Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CFR95YGZ
These running socks with medium cushioning reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the cooling, quick-drying material keeps your feet dry and blister-free The compression zone gives you secure support, the risk of injury is reduced during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area causes no pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16172; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Invisible Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect No-Show Hidden In Shoe Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 102453S
These running socks with medium cushioning reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the cooling, quick-drying material keeps your feet dry and blister-free The compression zone gives you secure support, the risk of injury is reduced during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area causes no pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16172; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Invisible Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect No-Show Hidden In Shoe Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CFR89X7N
These running socks with medium cushioning reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the cooling, quick-drying material keeps your feet dry and blister-free The compression zone gives you secure support, the risk of injury is reduced during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area causes no pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16172; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Invisible Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect No-Show Hidden In Shoe Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair 102453L
These running socks with medium cushioning reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the cooling, quick-drying material keeps your feet dry and blister-free The compression zone gives you secure support, the risk of injury is reduced during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area causes no pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16172; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running socks for men
Material: 53% polypropylene, 29% polyamide, 17% recycled polyester, 1% elastane
Medium cushioning, moisture-wicking, lightly compressive
Dimensions: length 25cm, width 10cm, height 2cm, weight 35g
Invisible socks with silicone threads, padded heel, rapid moisture transport

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 57 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tiro 23 League Training Pants Men
£20.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hummel Classic Tights
£16.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Compression Women (76221)
£19.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Men (16117)
£19.69
Compare Prices
37 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Compression Men (76220)
£19.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Sensitive Woman (16484)
£17.72
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Women (16118)
£19.54
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel