Falke Cardigan

Price History
• Cardigan
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Virgin wool
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Closure Type: Button placket
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Cardigan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Falke Mens Merino X-Fine Cardigan - Black 60912-3000
Falke Mens Merino X-Fine Cardigan - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£184.95
£188.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Falke Mens Merino X-Fine Cardigan - Night Sky Navy 60912-6437
Falke Mens Merino X-Fine Cardigan - Night Sky Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£184.95
£188.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Crew Neck Sweater - Asphalt Mel Grey 60942-3182
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Crew Neck Sweater - Asphalt Mel Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£199.95
£203.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Crew Neck Sweater - Plum Navy 60942-6130
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Crew Neck Sweater - Plum Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£199.95
£203.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Roll Neck Sweater - Plum Navy 60944-6130
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Roll Neck Sweater - Plum Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£224.95
£228.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Half-Zip Sweater - Plum Navy 60943-6130
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Half-Zip Sweater - Plum Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£224.95
£228.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Half-Zip Sweater - Asphalt Mel Grey 60943-3182
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Half-Zip Sweater - Asphalt Mel Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£224.95
£228.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Roll Neck Sweater - Asphalt Mel Grey 60944-3182
Falke Mens Half Cardigan Roll Neck Sweater - Asphalt Mel Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£224.95
£228.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Clothing Features
Breathable
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Virgin wool
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Cardigan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Woolpower Jacket 600
£185.16
Compare Prices
19 offers
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
£184.39
Compare Prices
34 offers
The North Face Thermoball Eco Jacket Men
£157.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam M
£186.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
£186.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
Helly Hansen Salt men
£154.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Segnas Jacket Men
£186.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Bastianisee Insulated Jacket M
£186.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece M
£165.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
£187.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel