Falke Cool Kick Low-Cut Sock Unisex (16689)

Best Prices
Best Price
£8.97
Shipping: £3.25
Best Prices
Best Price
£9.57
Shipping: £3.25

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Unisex Cool Kick U Sso Soft Breathable Quick Drying Plain Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 5.5-7.5 103215S
These unisex short socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£8.97
£12.22
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Cooling For Everyday Life And Sport Breathable Quick-Drying Yarn 1 Pair 103218XL
These unisex short socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£9.57
£12.82
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Cooling For Everyday Life And Sport Breathable Quick-Drying Yarn 1 Pair B0CXQX4CWF
These unisex short socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£12.82
£17.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cooling For Everyday Life And Sport Breathable Quick-Drying Yarn 1 Pair 103215XS
These unisex short socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.95
£19.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Cooling For Everyday Life And Sport Breathable Quick-Drying Yarn 1 Pair B0CFRGJ8JQ
These unisex short socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£17.15
£21.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Cool Kick U SSO Soft Breathable Quick Drying Plain 1 Pair Socks, White (White 2000) new - eco-friendly, 5.5-7.5 B0CFRGJ8JQ
These unisex short socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£17.15
£21.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Cool Kick U Sso Soft Breathable Quick Drying Plain Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 5.5-7.5 B0CFRB16SV
These unisex short socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£17.20
£21.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Cool Kick U SSO Soft Breathable Quick Drying Plain 1 Pair Socks, Black (Black 3000) new - eco-friendly, 5.5-7.5 B0CFRB16SV
These unisex short socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£17.20
£21.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49

Price History

1M
Falke Cool Kick Low-Cut Sock Unisex (16689)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke Family men's sock (14657)
£7.45
Falke Family men's sock (14657)Compare 63 Prices
Falke Jacket
£289.95
Falke JacketCompare 1 Prices
Falke Cool Kick Low-Cut Sock Unisex (16689)
KJ Beckett
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: £3.25
KJ Beckett
prodImage
£9.57
Shipping: £3.25
prodImage
£12.82
Shipping: £4.49
KJ Beckett
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £3.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel