Faber-Castell Multimark permanent

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Multimark permanent
from £3.994 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• FABER CASTELL Multimark Permanent S/152399 black
• Marker pen for CDs and smooth surfaces
• With integrated special eraser at the pen tip
• Especially lightfast and adhesive
• Line width: S
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell Multimark permanent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Iden Nürnberg GmbH Faber Castell F152551 Permanent "Multimark" Marker - Blue dunkelblau-rot-gelb ‎F152551
Faber Castell F152551 Permanent "Multimark" Marker - Blue dunkelblau-rot-gelb, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
‎Faber Castell Faber Castell 151399 Pen "Multimark" Permanent Marker - Black ‎151399
Faber Castell 151399 Pen "Multimark" Permanent Marker - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Faber Castell Faber Castell 151363 Pen"Multimark" Permanent Marker - Green grün ‎152472
Faber Castell 151363 Pen"Multimark" Permanent Marker - Green grün, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
‎Faber Castell Faber Castell 151421 "Multimark" Permanent Stroked Wide Marker - Red ‎151421
Faber Castell 151421 "Multimark" Permanent Stroked Wide Marker - Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FABER CASTELL Multimark Permanent S/152399 black
Marker pen for CDs and smooth surfaces
With integrated special eraser at the pen tip
Especially lightfast and adhesive
Line width: S

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell Multimark permanent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pilot SVP-4M V-Pen
£3.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB10
£3.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent duo marker
£3.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
BIC Cristal Medium 50 pieces
£3.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
Pilot BL-G-TEC C4
£3.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Edding MTK25
£4.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotring Tikky II mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£3.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot Frixion Light
£3.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Pilot H-185 SL
£3.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Parker Z44 Ink Cartridge
£4.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel