Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Rollerball Pen (148111)

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
from £77.23to £90.002 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Gel roller pen
• Barrel made of brown pearwood
• Cap and front sections made of high-gloss chrome-plated metal
• Spring-loaded metal clip, reversible cap
• Refillable ceramic-tipped refill, line width 0.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Rollerball Pen (148111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Ambition Pearwood Brown Twist Rollerball C-506020
Faber-Castell Ambition Pearwood Brown Twist Rollerball Faber-Castell Ambition pearwood twist rollerball withhigh-gloss metal front and end pieces...
prodImage
£77.23
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Ambition Pearwood Brown Twist Rollerball F148111AMZ
Faber-Castell Ambition pearwood twist rollerball with high-gloss metal front and end pieces Quick drying ink refill Practical spring loaded clip Modern and slim design Barrel made from striking pearwood.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gel roller pen
Barrel made of brown pearwood
Cap and front sections made of high-gloss chrome-plated metal
Spring-loaded metal clip, reversible cap
Refillable ceramic-tipped refill, line width 0.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Rollerball Pen (148111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Parker Sonnet Rollerball
£79.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lamy 2000 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm
£71.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Fountain Pen
£60.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen M
£71.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy scala rollerball pen
£69.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£77.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel