Exide Premium Superior EA852

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Premium Superior EA852
from £79.01to £174.1761 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Capacity: 90 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 720 A
• Terminal arrangement: 0 (+ terminal right)
• Terminal type: 1 (standard round terminals)
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 21.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA852
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
110 Car Battery Bosch S5010 12V 85Ah 800CCA - Exide EA852 Equivalent
110 Car Battery Bosch S5010 12V 85Ah 800CCA - Exide EA852 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:21.1 kg
Specifications
Capacity: 90 Ah
Cold cranking current: 720 A
Terminal arrangement: 0 (+ terminal right)
Terminal type: 1 (standard round terminals)

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA852
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 282 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£56.59
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 274 Prices
Exide Gel ES 1350
£338.89
Exide Gel ES 1350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£78.25
Compare Prices
229 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
74 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£64.85
Compare Prices
101 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
111 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA852
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£79.08
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£84.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel