Exide Premium Superior EA852

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Premium Superior EA852
from £79.01to £174.1761 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Capacity: 90 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 720 A
• Terminal arrangement: 0 (+ terminal right)
• Terminal type: 1 (standard round terminals)
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 21.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA852
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits VW TRANSPORTER Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty VOLKSWAGEN W110TE
Battery fits VW TRANSPORTER Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty VOLKSWAGEN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VW TRANSPORTER Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty VOLKSWAGEN W110TE
Battery fits VW TRANSPORTER Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty VOLKSWAGEN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VW TRANSPORTER Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty VOLKSWAGEN W110TE
Battery fits VW TRANSPORTER Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty VOLKSWAGEN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER CHARGER 2007 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty W110TE
Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER CHARGER 2007 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER CHARGER 2007 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty W110TE
Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER CHARGER 2007 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER CHARGER 2007 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty W110TE
Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER CHARGER 2007 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD KUGA 1.6 2.5 1.5D 2.0D 2008 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah Quality New W110TE
Battery fits FORD KUGA 1.6 2.5 1.5D 2.0D 2008 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 1.0 2.0D 2.2D 12 to 23 Exide 110 800A 85Ah New W110TE
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 1.0 2.0D 2.2D 12 to 23 Exide 110 800A 85Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.21
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 1.0 2.0D 2.2D 12 to 23 Exide 110 800A 85Ah New W110TE
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 1.0 2.0D 2.2D 12 to 23 Exide 110 800A 85Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.21
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY 2.2D 2006 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality W110TE
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY 2.2D 2006 on Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.21
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER NEON 300C Exide 110 800A 85Ah Quality New W110TE
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER NEON 300C Exide 110 800A 85Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 W110TE
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 W110TE
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 W110TE
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 W110TE
Battery fits FORD TRANSIT Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits VOLVO XC60 C30 V60 C70 S60 V50 S40 S80 XC70 V70 XC90 110 W110TE
Battery fits VOLVO XC60 C30 V60 C70 S60 V50 S40 S80 XC70 V70 XC90 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.24
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BMW 116D 318 528 330D X3 325 323 320 TD 335 325D Exide 110 W110TE
Battery fits BMW 116D 318 528 330D X3 325 323 320 TD 335 325D Exide 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.26
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BMW 116D 318 528 330D X3 325 323 320 TD 335 325D Exide 110 W110TE
Battery fits BMW 116D 318 528 330D X3 325 323 320 TD 335 325D Exide 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.26
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUDI A3 A2 S3 TT A4 S4 RS6 A6 Q5 A4 Allroad S6 Exide 110 W110TE
Battery fits AUDI A3 A2 S3 TT A4 S4 RS6 A6 Q5 A4 Allroad S6 Exide 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.27
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUDI A3 A2 S3 TT A4 S4 RS6 A6 Q5 A4 Allroad S6 Exide 110 W110TE
Battery fits AUDI A3 A2 S3 TT A4 S4 RS6 A6 Q5 A4 Allroad S6 Exide 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.27
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 159 SPIDER BRERA 8C 3.2 4.7 2.0D 2.4D 05 to 12 Exide 110 1382754RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 159 SPIDER BRERA 8C 3.2 4.7 2.0D 2.4D 05 to 12 Exide 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 159 SPIDER BRERA 8C 3.2 4.7 2.0D 2.4D 05 to 12 Exide 110 1382754RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 159 SPIDER BRERA 8C 3.2 4.7 2.0D 2.4D 05 to 12 Exide 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.28
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA852 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 Premium
Car Battery EA852 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 Premium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.31
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA852 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 Premium
Car Battery EA852 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 Premium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.31
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA852 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 Premium
Car Battery EA852 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 Premium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.31
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA852 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 Premium
Car Battery EA852 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 Premium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.31
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA852 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 Premium
Car Battery EA852 Exide 110 800A 85Ah 4Yr Warranty 315x175x175 Premium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£79.31
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C200 C180 C320 C350 VITO SPRINTER C230 110 W110TE
Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C200 C180 C320 C350 VITO SPRINTER C230 110, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.42
Shipping: Free
110 Car Battery Varta F18 12V 85Ah 800CCA - Exide EA852 Equivalent 10320426RMP
110 Car Battery Varta F18 12V 85Ah 800CCA - Exide EA852 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£102.53
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA852 Exide Premium 12V 85Ah 800CCA Type 110P
Car Battery EA852 Exide Premium 12V 85Ah 800CCA Type 110P, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£102.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:21.1 kg
Specifications
Capacity: 90 Ah
Cold cranking current: 720 A
Terminal arrangement: 0 (+ terminal right)
Terminal type: 1 (standard round terminals)

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA852
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 282 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£56.59
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 274 Prices
Exide Gel ES 1350
£338.89
Exide Gel ES 1350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£78.25
Compare Prices
229 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
74 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£64.85
Compare Prices
101 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
111 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA852
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£79.08
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£84.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel