Exide Premium Superior EA472

Manufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Type: EA472 Premium Carbon Boost
• Cold Cranking Amps: 450 A
• Dimensions: 207 x 175 x 175 mm
Show all product details

142 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT ALTO SPLASH IGNIS BALENO WAGON R VITARA SX4 Exide 063 16220632RMP
Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT ALTO SPLASH IGNIS BALENO WAGON R VITARA SX4 Exide 063, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BEDFORD ASTRAMAX BRAVA ASTRA CF 69 to 91 Exide 063 450A 47Ah New 16221453RMP
Battery fits BEDFORD ASTRAMAX BRAVA ASTRA CF 69 to 91 Exide 063 450A 47Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT ALTO SPLASH IGNIS BALENO WAGON R VITARA SX4 Exide 063 16220632RMP
Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT ALTO SPLASH IGNIS BALENO WAGON R VITARA SX4 Exide 063, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BEDFORD ASTRAMAX BRAVA ASTRA CF 69 to 91 Exide 063 450A 47Ah New 16221453RMP
Battery fits BEDFORD ASTRAMAX BRAVA ASTRA CF 69 to 91 Exide 063 450A 47Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU JUSTY 1.3 1.5 2003 on Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16221712RMP
Battery fits SUBARU JUSTY 1.3 1.5 2003 on Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUSTIN METRO MONTEGO MAESTRO 80 to 93 Exide 063 450A 47Ah Quality 16221927RMP
Battery fits AUSTIN METRO MONTEGO MAESTRO 80 to 93 Exide 063 450A 47Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUSTIN METRO MONTEGO MAESTRO 80 to 93 Exide 063 450A 47Ah Quality 16221927RMP
Battery fits AUSTIN METRO MONTEGO MAESTRO 80 to 93 Exide 063 450A 47Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU JUSTY 1.3 1.5 2003 on Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16221712RMP
Battery fits SUBARU JUSTY 1.3 1.5 2003 on Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU JUSTY 1.3 1.5 2003 on Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16221712RMP
Battery fits SUBARU JUSTY 1.3 1.5 2003 on Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUSTIN METRO MONTEGO MAESTRO 80 to 93 Exide 063 450A 47Ah Quality 16221927RMP
Battery fits AUSTIN METRO MONTEGO MAESTRO 80 to 93 Exide 063 450A 47Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SKODA YETI SUPERB FABIA PICK UP FELICIA COUPE Exide 063 New 16220354RMP
Battery fits SKODA YETI SUPERB FABIA PICK UP FELICIA COUPE Exide 063 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD 33 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 1.7 72 to 89 Exide 063 450A 16220154RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD 33 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 1.7 72 to 89 Exide 063 450A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUDI A4 80 SUPER 90 F103 75 60 100 50 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 16220560RMP
Battery fits AUDI A4 80 SUPER 90 F103 75 60 100 50 Exide 063 450A 47Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD 33 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 1.7 72 to 89 Exide 063 450A 16220154RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD 33 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 1.7 72 to 89 Exide 063 450A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SKODA YETI SUPERB FABIA PICK UP FELICIA COUPE Exide 063 New 16220354RMP
Battery fits SKODA YETI SUPERB FABIA PICK UP FELICIA COUPE Exide 063 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SKODA YETI SUPERB FABIA PICK UP FELICIA COUPE Exide 063 New 16220354RMP
Battery fits SKODA YETI SUPERB FABIA PICK UP FELICIA COUPE Exide 063 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD 33 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 1.7 72 to 89 Exide 063 450A 16220154RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD 33 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 1.7 72 to 89 Exide 063 450A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUDI A4 80 SUPER 90 F103 75 60 100 50 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 16220560RMP
Battery fits AUDI A4 80 SUPER 90 F103 75 60 100 50 Exide 063 450A 47Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS VERSO YARIS CROSS COROLLA YARIS Exide 063 New 16220050RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS VERSO YARIS CROSS COROLLA YARIS Exide 063 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£50.03
Shipping: Free
063 Car Battery Exide EA472 12V 47Ah 450CCA - Bosch S5001 Equivalent 16220906RMP
063 Car Battery Exide EA472 12V 47Ah 450CCA - Bosch S5001 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
063 Car Battery Exide EA472 12V 47Ah 450CCA - Varta C6 Equivalent 16220906RMP
063 Car Battery Exide EA472 12V 47Ah 450CCA - Varta C6 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
063 Car Battery Exide EA472 12V 47Ah 450CCA - Yuasa YBX5063 Equivalent 16220906RMP
063 Car Battery Exide EA472 12V 47Ah 450CCA - Yuasa YBX5063 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
063 Car Battery Exide EA472 12V 47Ah 450CCA 16220906RMP
063 Car Battery Exide EA472 12V 47Ah 450CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
063 Car Battery Exide EA472 12V 47Ah 450CCA + Free Clamp Grease 16220906RMP
063 Car Battery Exide EA472 12V 47Ah 450CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£51.96
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220500RMP
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£52.02
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 912 911 914 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221312RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 912 911 914 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£52.03
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Exide 063 450A 47Ah New 16222340RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Exide 063 450A 47Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£52.04
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 4/4 PLUS 4 1.6 2.0 3.0 3.7 2004 on Exide 063 450A 16222606RMP
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 4/4 PLUS 4 1.6 2.0 3.0 3.7 2004 on Exide 063 450A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£52.07
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16222567RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA PRISMA Y10 83 to 95 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty 16222116RMP
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA PRISMA Y10 83 to 95 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£52.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Battery
Type: EA472 Premium Carbon Boost
Cold Cranking Amps: 450 A
Dimensions: 207 x 175 x 175 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA472
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 283 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 129 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£56.59
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 41 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 162 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 132 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 274 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 125 033)
£50.02
Compare Prices
126 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 127 033)
£51.35
Compare Prices
87 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.06
Compare Prices
71 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
110 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£56.46
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 126 033)
£49.63
Compare Prices
73 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
£54.23
Compare Prices
65 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Compare Prices
201 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
93 offers
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£47.74
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£47.74
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel