Exide EL752

Manufacturer: Exide
from £84.84to £158.99215 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Exide EL752 Start-Stop EFB 12V 75Ah 730A Car Battery
• Dimensions: 315 x 175 x 175 mm
• For vehicles with high energy demand and start-stop system
• EFB technology enables numerous engine starts
• Observe correct polarity when connecting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide EL752
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

215 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EFB Battery fits MAZDA 3 2.0 09 to 14 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality 16222402RMP
EFB Battery fits MAZDA 3 2.0 09 to 14 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.55
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits LEXUS LC500 5.0 2016 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New 16221101RMP
EFB Battery fits LEXUS LC500 5.0 2016 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.56
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits LDV V80 2.5D 2013 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality 16221349RMP
EFB Battery fits LDV V80 2.5D 2013 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.57
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start 16221602RMP
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.58
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits LANCIA THEMA 3.6 11 to 14 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah 16222413RMP
EFB Battery fits LANCIA THEMA 3.6 11 to 14 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE CHEROKEE LIBERTY GRAND CHEROKEE Exide 16221566RMP
EFB Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE CHEROKEE LIBERTY GRAND CHEROKEE Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD C-MAX 07 to 19 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality 16220856RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD C-MAX 07 to 19 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE S TYPE XKR XF XJ XK8R XK8 Stop Start 16222288RMP
EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE S TYPE XKR XF XJ XK8R XK8 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.61
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA 1.0 1.1 1.6 1.5D 2012 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16220150RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA 1.0 1.1 1.6 1.5D 2012 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.61
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits INFINITI FX30 EX30 M 3.0D 2010 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB New 16220458RMP
EFB Battery fits INFINITI FX30 EX30 M 3.0D 2010 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits VAUXHALL VIVARO X82, X83 1.6D 1.9D 2.0D 2001 on Stop Start 16219964RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VAUXHALL VIVARO X82, X83 1.6D 1.9D 2.0D 2001 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits FORD RANGER KA B-MAX EDGE FOCUS C-MAX Stop Start 16220200RMP
EFB Car Battery fits FORD RANGER KA B-MAX EDGE FOCUS C-MAX Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.63
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0D 08 to 17 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16222226RMP
EFB Battery fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6 2.0D 08 to 17 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.63
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD MONDEO 2007 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality 16222054RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD MONDEO 2007 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.64
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits FIAT DUCATO CROMA FULLBACK TALENTO 1989 on Stop Start Exide 16220009RMP
EFB Car Battery fits FIAT DUCATO CROMA FULLBACK TALENTO 1989 on Stop Start Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.64
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4, Mk5, Mk6 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 16220889RMP
EFB Battery fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4, Mk5, Mk6 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.65
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER CHARGER 2007 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 16220283RMP
EFB Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER CHARGER 2007 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.65
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER 300C 2004 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A New 16220385RMP
EFB Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER 300C 2004 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.66
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A New 16222189RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.66
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 1.0 2.0D 2.2D 2012 on Stop Start Exide 16220243RMP
EFB Car Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 1.0 2.0D 2.2D 2012 on Stop Start Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.67
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE TAHOE CAMARO CAPTIVA Exide 16222097RMP
EFB Car Battery fits CHEVROLET ORLANDO CRUZE TAHOE CAMARO CAPTIVA Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.67
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits CADILLAC ATS 2.0 2013 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New 16222637RMP
EFB Battery fits CADILLAC ATS 2.0 2013 on Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.68
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits BMW ALPINA B3 3.3 3.4 99 to 06 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 16220547RMP
EFB Battery fits BMW ALPINA B3 3.3 3.4 99 to 06 Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.69
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality 16220687RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT Stop Start Exide 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.70
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits BMW 118 M135 520D 218 X5 116D M3 X3 X1 Stop Start 16219714RMP
EFB Car Battery fits BMW 118 M135 520D 218 X5 116D M3 X3 X1 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.70
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO XC60 XC70 C30 XC90 V60 V70 C70 98 to 18 Stop Start 16219683RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO XC60 XC70 C30 XC90 V60 V70 C70 98 to 18 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.71
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits AUDI Q7 Q5 TT S4 A6 A4 A5 TT RS Stop Start Exide 16221952RMP
EFB Car Battery fits AUDI Q7 Q5 TT S4 A6 A4 A5 TT RS Stop Start Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.71
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits VW GOLF CRAFTER CARAVELLE SHARAN Stop Start Exide 16222087RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VW GOLF CRAFTER CARAVELLE SHARAN Stop Start Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.72
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA OMEGA VECTRA ASTRA CASCADA 94 to 19 Exide 16220977RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA OMEGA VECTRA ASTRA CASCADA 94 to 19 Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.72
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO STELVIO GIULIA BRERA 159 SPIDER 2005 on Exide 16220046RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO STELVIO GIULIA BRERA 159 SPIDER 2005 on Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Exide EL752 Start-Stop EFB 12V 75Ah 730A Car Battery
Dimensions: 315 x 175 x 175 mm
For vehicles with high energy demand and start-stop system
EFB technology enables numerous engine starts
Observe correct polarity when connecting

Price History

1M 3M
Exide EL752
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 282 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£57.64
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£65.31
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£61.96
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£90.34
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 274 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exide Excell EB950
£84.03
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.92
Compare Prices
51 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£80.09
Compare Prices
229 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£91.89
Compare Prices
137 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.72
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 90 Ah
£92.84
Compare Prices
78 offers
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£84.84
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£84.84
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£109.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel