Evoc Road Bike Wheel Case (100521100)

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £101.95to £149.518 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Evoc Road Bike Wheel Cases
• Evoc Wheel Bag
• Compatible with Evoc Bike Travel Bag and Bike Travel Bag Pro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Road Bike Wheel Case (100521100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Road Bike Wheel Case
EVOC Road Bike Wheel Case, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC ROAD BIKE WHEEL CASE wheel bag for transporting wheels (2 pockets, safe transport thanks to reinforced axle protection, carrying handles, can be combined BIKE TRAVEL BAG), Black EV722892
Robust material: The bicycle accessory bag is made of a tear-resistant, lightweight and water-repellent material, making it perfect for taking along on trips. Perfect travel accessory: A reinforced axle guard makes sure the wheels are extremely safe and secure, making this bike accessory perfect for transporting your wheels when traveling by air. Easy transport: The two practical carrying handles attached to the bag make it easy and comfortable to transport the wheels in the bike bag. Compatible: The wheel bags can be stored very conveniently in the EVOC BIKE TRAVEL BAG & BIKE TRAVEL BAG PRO bike bag, allowing you to travel with less luggage. Box contents: EVOC ROAD BIKE WHEEL CASE for transporting wheels - 2 pockets - reinforced axle protection - carrying handles - can be combined with EVOC BIKE TRAVEL BAG & BIKE TRAVEL BAG PRO - Colour: Black, Weight: 4.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: EVOC Sports GmbH
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
EVOC ROAD BIKE WHEEL CASE wheel bag for transporting wheels (2 pockets, safe transport thanks to reinforced axle protection, carrying handles, can be combined BIKE TRAVEL BAG), Black 148643184
Robust material: The bicycle accessory bag is made of a tear-resistant, lightweight and water-repellent material, making it perfect for taking along on trips. Perfect travel accessory: A reinforced axle guard makes sure the wheels are extremely safe and secure, making this bike accessory perfect for transporting your wheels when traveling by air. Easy transport: The two practical carrying handles attached to the bag make it easy and comfortable to transport the wheels in the bike bag. Compatible: The wheel bags can be stored very conveniently in the EVOC BIKE TRAVEL BAG & BIKE TRAVEL BAG PRO bike bag, allowing you to travel with less luggage. Box contents: EVOC ROAD BIKE WHEEL CASE for transporting wheels - 2 pockets - reinforced axle protection - carrying handles - can be combined with EVOC BIKE TRAVEL BAG & BIKE TRAVEL BAG PRO - Colour: Black, Weight: 4.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: EVOC Sports GmbH
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Evoc Road Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheel Case Black - One Pair EV722892
Evoc Road Cycle Bicycle Bike Wheel Case Black - One Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evoc Road Bicycle Cycle Bike Wheel Case Black - One Pair EV722892
Evoc Road Bicycle Cycle Bike Wheel Case Black - One Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Road Bike Wheel Case - One Pair 2020: BLACK EV722892
EVOC Road Bike Wheel Case - One Pair 2020: BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Road Bike Wheel Case Set 2026: BLACK SET (2PCS) EV735533
EVOC Road Bike Wheel Case Set 2026: BLACK SET (2PCS), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£127.83
Shipping: Free
FS EVOC Road Wheel Travel Case One pair 2020 BLACK
EVOC Road Wheel Travel Case One pair 2020 BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£149.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evoc Road Bike Wheel Cases
Evoc Wheel Bag
Compatible with Evoc Bike Travel Bag and Bike Travel Bag Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Road Bike Wheel Case (100521100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Bike Bag
£250.26
Evoc Bike BagCompare 14 Prices
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£848.80
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
£126.99
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak JoeBlow Pro
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufab Assembly stand (16421)
£91.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano TL-FC31
£91.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak PrepStand Max
£87.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Bike Cover
£90.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc MTB Wheel Bag
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak TetraRack M2L
£82.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scicon Travel Plus Racing
£114.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Torq Stick 4 - 20 Nm
£83.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel