Evoc Protector Vest Women

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £77.95to £121.908 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Gender: Women
• Evoc Protector Vest Women
• Material: Polyester
• Protective Padding: on upper back and tailbone
• Washable: Machine washable
• Size Recommendation: S: Torso length 38-40 cm, Chest circumference 84-88 cm, Hip circumference 85-96 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evoc Protector Vest Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Women's Protector Vest EVS7240
EVOC Women's Protector Vest, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's armour vest, Protective clothing for action sports (size: S, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, protective EVA padding, AIROFLEX hip belt), Carbon Grey 4250450724001
Maximum protection: This EVOC body armour has a brand new back protector (EN 1621-2, Level 2) which protects the spine, while EVA padding provides additional protection for the upper back and tailbone. Unbelievable wearing comfort: This mountain bike body armour is so comfortable thanks to its breathable materials and its adjusatble hip belt. Combined with the anti-stick velcro the vest stays in place. Odourless: The Polygiene Odor Crunch treatment of the breathable materials prevents odour formation and skin irritation! The waistcoat is also machine washable. Special customer service: We offer a FREE CRASH REPLACEMENT for all LITESHIELD, LITESHIELD PLUS and AIRSHIELD back protectors, so vital areas remain protected even after serious falls. Box contents: EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's protector waistcoat, MTB body armour, Protective clothing for action sports - Size: S - Colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£102.63
Shipping: Free
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's armour vest, Protective clothing for action sports (size: S, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, protective EVA padding, AIROFLEX hip belt), Clay Yellow/Carbon Grey 4250450724032
Maximum protection: This EVOC body armour has a brand new back protector (EN 1621-2, Level 2) which protects the spine, while EVA padding provides additional protection for the upper back and tailbone. Unbelievable wearing comfort: This mountain bike body armour is so comfortable thanks to its breathable materials and its adjusatble hip belt. Combined with the anti-stick velcro the vest stays in place. Odourless: The Polygiene Odor Crunch treatment of the breathable materials prevents odour formation and skin irritation! The waistcoat is also machine washable. Special customer service: We offer a FREE CRASH REPLACEMENT for all LITESHIELD, LITESHIELD PLUS and AIRSHIELD back protectors, so vital areas remain protected even after serious falls. Box contents: EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's protector waistcoat, MTB body armour, Protective clothing for action sports - Size: S - Colour: Clay Yellow / Carbon Grey
prodImage
£104.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's armour vest, Protective clothing for action sports (size: M, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, protective EVA padding, AIROFLEX hip belt), Clay Yellow/Carbon Grey B08GSWCF1F
Maximum protection: This EVOC body armour has a brand new back protector (EN 1621-2, Level 2) which protects the spine, while EVA padding provides additional protection for the upper back and tailbone. Unbelievable wearing comfort: This mountain bike body armour is so comfortable thanks to its breathable materials and its adjusatble hip belt. Combined with the anti-stick velcro the vest stays in place. Odourless: The Polygiene Odor Crunch treatment of the breathable materials prevents odour formation and skin irritation! The waistcoat is also machine washable. Special customer service: We offer a FREE CRASH REPLACEMENT for all LITESHIELD, LITESHIELD PLUS and AIRSHIELD back protectors, so vital areas remain protected even after serious falls. Box contents: EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's protector waistcoat, MTB body armour, Protective clothing for action sports - Size: M - Colour: Clay Yellow / Carbon Grey
prodImage
£121.90
Shipping: Free
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's armour vest, Protective clothing for action sports (size: S, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, protective EVA padding, AIROFLEX hip belt), Clay Yellow/Carbon Grey B08GSV5X2G
Maximum protection: This EVOC body armour has a brand new back protector (EN 1621-2, Level 2) which protects the spine, while EVA padding provides additional protection for the upper back and tailbone. Unbelievable wearing comfort: This mountain bike body armour is so comfortable thanks to its breathable materials and its adjusatble hip belt. Combined with the anti-stick velcro the vest stays in place. Odourless: The Polygiene Odor Crunch treatment of the breathable materials prevents odour formation and skin irritation! The waistcoat is also machine washable. Special customer service: We offer a FREE CRASH REPLACEMENT for all LITESHIELD, LITESHIELD PLUS and AIRSHIELD back protectors, so vital areas remain protected even after serious falls. Box contents: EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's protector waistcoat, MTB body armour, Protective clothing for action sports - Size: S - Colour: Clay Yellow / Carbon Grey
prodImage
£121.90
Shipping: Free
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's armour vest, Protective clothing for action sports (size: L, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, protective EVA padding, AIROFLEX hip belt), Clay Yellow/Carbon Grey B08GSWT4P4
Maximum protection: This EVOC body armour has a brand new back protector (EN 1621-2, Level 2) which protects the spine, while EVA padding provides additional protection for the upper back and tailbone. Unbelievable wearing comfort: This mountain bike body armour is so comfortable thanks to its breathable materials and its adjusatble hip belt. Combined with the anti-stick velcro the vest stays in place. Odourless: The Polygiene Odor Crunch treatment of the breathable materials prevents odour formation and skin irritation! The waistcoat is also machine washable. Special customer service: We offer a FREE CRASH REPLACEMENT for all LITESHIELD, LITESHIELD PLUS and AIRSHIELD back protectors, so vital areas remain protected even after serious falls. Box contents: EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's protector waistcoat, MTB body armour, Protective clothing for action sports - Size: L - Colour: Clay Yellow / Carbon Grey
prodImage
£121.90
Shipping: Free
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's armour vest, Protective clothing for action sports (size: L, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, protective EVA padding, AIROFLEX hip belt), Carbon Grey B08GSVLQ9J
Maximum protection: This EVOC body armour has a brand new back protector (EN 1621-2, Level 2) which protects the spine, while EVA padding provides additional protection for the upper back and tailbone. Unbelievable wearing comfort: This mountain bike body armour is so comfortable thanks to its breathable materials and its adjusatble hip belt. Combined with the anti-stick velcro the vest stays in place. Odourless: The Polygiene Odor Crunch treatment of the breathable materials prevents odour formation and skin irritation! The waistcoat is also machine washable. Special customer service: We offer a FREE CRASH REPLACEMENT for all LITESHIELD, LITESHIELD PLUS and AIRSHIELD back protectors, so vital areas remain protected even after serious falls. Box contents: EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's protector waistcoat, MTB body armour, Protective clothing for action sports - Size: L - Colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£121.90
Shipping: Free
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's armour vest, Protective clothing for action sports (size: S, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, protective EVA padding, AIROFLEX hip belt), Carbon Grey B08GSX7JC1
Maximum protection: This EVOC body armour has a brand new back protector (EN 1621-2, Level 2) which protects the spine, while EVA padding provides additional protection for the upper back and tailbone. Unbelievable wearing comfort: This mountain bike body armour is so comfortable thanks to its breathable materials and its adjusatble hip belt. Combined with the anti-stick velcro the vest stays in place. Odourless: The Polygiene Odor Crunch treatment of the breathable materials prevents odour formation and skin irritation! The waistcoat is also machine washable. Special customer service: We offer a FREE CRASH REPLACEMENT for all LITESHIELD, LITESHIELD PLUS and AIRSHIELD back protectors, so vital areas remain protected even after serious falls. Box contents: EVOC PROTECTOR VEST WOMEN Women's protector waistcoat, MTB body armour, Protective clothing for action sports - Size: S - Colour: Carbon Grey
prodImage
£121.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Evoc Protector Vest Women
Material: Polyester
Protective Padding: on upper back and tailbone
Washable: Machine washable
Size Recommendation: S: Torso length 38-40 cm, Chest circumference 84-88 cm, Hip circumference 85-96 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Evoc Protector Vest Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Crash Pants
£85.90
Evoc Crash PantsCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Protector Vest Men
£121.20
Evoc Protector Vest MenCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£172.65
Evoc Protector Jacket ProCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
£89.00
Evoc Protector Vest Lite MenCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Enduro shirt
£85.44
Evoc Enduro shirtCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£77.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Anton 2
£84.57
Compare Prices
72 offers
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£75.06
Compare Prices
27 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£75.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Anton Light
£70.97
Compare Prices
40 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Giant
£73.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shell
£72.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Sonja
£88.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Men
£72.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
snowtart*
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel